C

 HOME  scrivi a: info@cefalusport.it

13^ GIORNATA RITORNO- CLASSIFICA FINALE

NOME

SQUADRA

Totale

CARBONETTO (3 RIG) SAN FRATELLO

16

TOMASELLO (8 RIG) CEFALU' CALCIO

15

AGIATO BAGHERIA

14

SALPIETRO SFARANDINA

13

MINEO BAGHERIA

12

COCUZZA BORGO NUOVO

12

PORCELLO (5 RIG) REAL CAMPOFELICE

12

CRACCO' (1 RIG) STEFANESE

12

GAGLIANO BAGHERIA

11

DI GIANDOMENICO (3 RIG) CITTA DI ROCCA

10

SERIO S. BASILIO

10

PRATICO' (1 RIG) CITTA DI ROCCA

9

CARONITI N. ACQUEDOLCI

9

CALABRESE (2 RIG) SAN FRATELLO

9

CESARINO STEFANESE

9

INDAIMO (1 RIG) TREESSSE BROLO

9

SMIRIGLIA (2 RIG) TREESSSE BROLO

9

CINA' BAGHERIA

8

CERAULO CEFALU' CALCIO

8

TRUGLIO (1 RIG) S. BASILIO

8

AIELLO BAGHERIA

7

DI CARA BAGHERIA

7

GNOFFO (1 RIG) RANGERS

7

PIRROTTA CEFALU' CALCIO

6

VICARIO S. BASILIO

6

CAPRINO M. SAN FRATELLO

6

PAONE (3 RIG) STEFANESE

6

MANIACI UMBERTINA

6

GIACALONE CEFALU' CALCIO

5

PIZZUTO (3 RIG) N. ACQUEDOLCI

5

GAGLIONE (4 RIG) N. ACQUEDOLCI

5

NIBALI SFARANDINA

5

RIZZO TREESSSE BROLO

5

CASTROVINCI TREESSSE BROLO

5

FRANCHINA SA. UMBERTINA

5

MONTALBANO UMBERTINA

5

CAMMARATA CEFALU' CALCIO

4

SFERRUZZA CEFALU' CALCIO

4

ABBATE FOLGORE S.AGATA

4

CACCIATORE RANGERS

4

ROTONDI REAL CAMPOFELICE

4

NICOSIA SAN FRATELLO

4

NARO STEFANESE

4

GRAZIANO BAGHERIA

3

CASTELLINI (1 RIG) BORGO NUOVO

3

BALISTRERI BORGO NUOVO

3

D'ARRIGO BORGO NUOVO

3

CORSI BORGO NUOVO

3

LO BIANCO EMAN. CEFALU' CALCIO

3

LOMBARDO FACCIALE (1RIG) CITTA DI ROCCA

3

MANTEGNA CITTA DI ROCCA

3

FAZIO A. CITTA DI ROCCA

3

ALIOTO FOLGORE S.AGATA

3

MORMINO R. FOLGORE S.AGATA

3

OLIVERIO (3 RIG) FOLGORE S.AGATA

3

ALIOTO N. ACQUEDOLCI

3

PIAZZESE RANGERS

3

MESSINA RANGERS

3

TERZO REAL CAMPOFELICE

3

AGNELLO (1 RIG) REAL CAMPOFELICE

3

CAMPISI S. BASILIO

3

MANGIONE SAN FRATELLO

3

CIRAVOLO SAN FRATELLO

3

LOMBARDO M. SFARANDINA

3

RAINERI SFARANDINA

3

PECORARO STEFANESE

3

BUONOCORE STEFANESE

3

SIRNA TREESSSE BROLO

3

LA TORRE (2 RIG) UMBERTINA

3

CENTINEO (2 RIG) BAGHERIA

2

INTERMOLA BAGHERIA

2

DE LISI BAGHERIA

2

GERACI CEFALU' CALCIO

2

BIUNDO FOLGORE S.AGATA

2

CARUSO FOLGORE S.AGATA

2

BRUNELLO FOLGORE S.AGATA

2

RAKIPI N. ACQUEDOLCI

2

CHIAPPARA RANGERS

2

ORTOLANO RANGERS

2

PECORARO (3 RIG) RANGERS

2

LICCIARDI REAL CAMPOFELICE

2

TASCONE REAL CAMPOFELICE

2

GERBINO SAN FRATELLO

2

FOTI SAN FRATELLO

2

ONOFARO SFARANDINA

2

MIGNACCA SFARANDINA

2

PRATTELLA (1 RIG) SFARANDINA

2

PATTI D. STEFANESE

2

CIARDO STEFANESE

2

CAMMARATA STEFANESE

2

CAPRINO TREESSSE BROLO

2

MILANI BAGHERIA

1

ACCOMANDO BAGHERIA

1

AUT. S.AGATA BAGHERIA

1

ACCORANDO BAGHERIA

1

DI SALVO BAGHERIA

1

LOMBARDO BORGO NUOVO

1

SAPIE' BORGO NUOVO

1

ZITO BORGO NUOVO

1

ANSELMO BORGO NUOVO

1

D'ACQUISTO CEFALU' CALCIO

1

FERRARA CEFALU' CALCIO

1

RAIMONDI CEFALU' CALCIO

1

AUT. SFARANDINA CEFALU' CALCIO

1

MUSARRA CITTA DI ROCCA

1

ROMEO CITTA DI ROCCA

1

CURASI' CITTA DI ROCCA

1

GIACOBBE CITTA DI ROCCA

1

SMIRIGLIA CITTA DI ROCCA

1

SANTORO CITTA DI ROCCA

1

PAGANO FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

GIOITTA FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

MAZOUF FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

BEVACQUA FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

DI PIETRO N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

GRILLO N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

SIDOTI N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

SARANITI N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

PIAZZA N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

NASO N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

NATALIA RANGERS

1

COMPAGNO RANGERS

1

PALAZZOTTO RANGERS

1

ADEOLA RANGERS

1

CINA' RANGERS

1

CORONA (1 RIG) RANGERS

1

MICELI RANGERS

1

SIRACUSA RANGERS

1

AUT. N. ACQUEDOLCI RANGERS

1

MARSALA REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

BELLANTE REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

SERRAINO REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

STORNELLO REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

CATANESE REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

D'AGOSTARO REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

AUT. TREESSE BROLO REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

RAINERI S. BASILIO

1

AUT. UMBERTINA S. BASILIO

1

PRATICO' S. BASILIO

1

PARAFIORITI S. BASILIO

1

GALATI G. SAN FRATELLO

1

MORELLO SAN FRATELLO

1

CORSI SFARANDINA

1

PANZARELLA SFARANDINA

1

CARCIONE SFARANDINA

1

AUT. RANGERS STEFANESE

1

AUT. SAN BASILIO STEFANESE

1

ARNO STEFANESE

1

RUSSO STEFANESE

1

PAGANA TREESSSE BROLO

1

CASELLA TREESSSE BROLO

1

SVELTI UMBERTINA

1

TERRIBILE UMBERTINA

1

RANIERI UMBERTINA

1

AGOSTINO UMBERTINA

1

12^ GIORNATA RITORNO

NOME

SQUADRA

Totale

CARBONETTO (3 RIG) SAN FRATELLO

16

TOMASELLO (8 RIG) CEFALU' CALCIO

15

AGIATO BAGHERIA

14

PORCELLO (5 RIG) REAL CAMPOFELICE

12

SALPIETRO SFARANDINA

12

GAGLIANO BAGHERIA

11

MINEO BAGHERIA

11

SERIO S. BASILIO

10

CRACCO' (1 RIG) STEFANESE

10

COCUZZA BORGO NUOVO

9

DI GIANDOMENICO (2 RIG) CITTA DI ROCCA

9

PRATICO' (1 RIG) CITTA DI ROCCA

9

CALABRESE (2 RIG) SAN FRATELLO

9

CESARINO STEFANESE

9

SMIRIGLIA (2 RIG) TREESSSE BROLO

9

CERAULO CEFALU' CALCIO

8

CARONITI N. ACQUEDOLCI

8

TRUGLIO (1 RIG) S. BASILIO

8

AIELLO BAGHERIA

7

DI CARA BAGHERIA

7

CINA' BAGHERIA

7

GNOFFO (1 RIG) RANGERS

7

INDAIMO (1 RIG) TREESSSE BROLO

7

PIRROTTA CEFALU' CALCIO

6

CAPRINO M. SAN FRATELLO

6

MANIACI UMBERTINA

6

11^ GIORNATA RITORNO

NOME

SQUADRA

Totale

TOMASELLO (8 RIG) CEFALU' CALCIO

15

AGIATO BAGHERIA

14

CARBONETTO (3 RIG) SAN FRATELLO

14

PORCELLO (5 RIG) REAL CAMPOFELICE

12

SALPIETRO SFARANDINA

12

GAGLIANO BAGHERIA

10

MINEO BAGHERIA

10

SERIO S. BASILIO

10

CRACCO' (1 RIG) STEFANESE

10

DI GIANDOMENICO (2 RIG) CITTA DI ROCCA

9

CALABRESE (2 RIG) SAN FRATELLO

9

CESARINO STEFANESE

9

SMIRIGLIA (2 RIG) TREESSSE BROLO

9

CERAULO CEFALU' CALCIO

8

PRATICO' (1 RIG) CITTA DI ROCCA

8

TRUGLIO (1 RIG) S. BASILIO

8

AIELLO BAGHERIA

7

CINA' BAGHERIA

7

COCUZZA BORGO NUOVO

7

CARONITI N. ACQUEDOLCI

7

INDAIMO (1 RIG) TREESSSE BROLO

7

10^ GIORNATA RITORNO

NOME

SQUADRA

Totale

TOMASELLO (8 RIG) CEFALU' CALCIO

15

CARBONETTO (3 RIG) SAN FRATELLO

14

AGIATO BAGHERIA

12

SALPIETRO SFARANDINA

12

GAGLIANO BAGHERIA

10

MINEO BAGHERIA

10

PORCELLO (4 RIG) REAL CAMPOFELICE

10

CRACCO' (1 RIG) STEFANESE

10

DI GIANDOMENICO (2 RIG) CITTA DI ROCCA

9

CALABRESE (2 RIG) SAN FRATELLO

9

CESARINO STEFANESE

9

SMIRIGLIA (2 RIG) TREESSSE BROLO

9

CERAULO CEFALU' CALCIO

8

PRATICO' (1 RIG) CITTA DI ROCCA

8

SERIO S. BASILIO

8

TRUGLIO (1 RIG) S. BASILIO

8

COCUZZA BORGO NUOVO

7

CARONITI N. ACQUEDOLCI

7

AIELLO BAGHERIA

6

CINA' BAGHERIA

6

PIRROTTA CEFALU' CALCIO

6

INDAIMO (1 RIG) TREESSSE BROLO

6

9^ GIORNATA RITORNO

NOME

SQUADRA

Totale

TOMASELLO (8 RIG) CEFALU' CALCIO

15

CARBONETTO (3 RIG) SAN FRATELLO

13

SALPIETRO SFARANDINA

12

GAGLIANO BAGHERIA

10

AGIATO BAGHERIA

10

PORCELLO (4 RIG) REAL CAMPOFELICE

10

MINEO BAGHERIA

9

DI GIANDOMENICO (2 RIG) CITTA DI ROCCA

9

CRACCO' (1 RIG) STEFANESE

9

CESARINO STEFANESE

9

SMIRIGLIA (2 RIG) TREESSSE BROLO

9

CERAULO CEFALU' CALCIO

8

PRATICO' (1 RIG) CITTA DI ROCCA

8

SERIO S. BASILIO

8

TRUGLIO (1 RIG) S. BASILIO

8

CALABRESE (1 RIG) SAN FRATELLO

7

AIELLO BAGHERIA

6

COCUZZA BORGO NUOVO

6

PIRROTTA CEFALU' CALCIO

6

CARONITI N. ACQUEDOLCI

6

INDAIMO (1 RIG) TREESSSE BROLO

6

 

 

 

8^ GIORNATA RITORNO

NOME

SQUADRA

Totale

TOMASELLO (8 RIG) CEFALU' CALCIO

15

CARBONETTO (3 RIG) SAN FRATELLO

13

SALPIETRO SFARANDINA

12

GAGLIANO BAGHERIA

10

AGIATO BAGHERIA

9

CESARINO STEFANESE

9

SMIRIGLIA (2 RIG) TREESSSE BROLO

9

MINEO BAGHERIA

8

CERAULO CEFALU' CALCIO

8

PORCELLO (4 RIG) REAL CAMPOFELICE

8

SERIO S. BASILIO

8

CRACCO' (1 RIG) STEFANESE

8

DI GIANDOMENICO (2 RIG) CITTA DI ROCCA

7

PRATICO' (1 RIG) CITTA DI ROCCA

7

CALABRESE (1 RIG) SAN FRATELLO

7

AIELLO BAGHERIA

6

PIRROTTA CEFALU' CALCIO

6

CARONITI N. ACQUEDOLCI

6

TRUGLIO (1 RIG) S. BASILIO

6

INDAIMO (1 RIG) TREESSSE BROLO

6

CINA' BAGHERIA

5

COCUZZA BORGO NUOVO

5

GIACALONE CEFALU' CALCIO

5

PIZZUTO (3 RIG) N. ACQUEDOLCI

5

GAGLIONE (4 RIG) N. ACQUEDOLCI

5

MANIACI UMBERTINA

5

CAMMARATA CEFALU' CALCIO

4

SFERRUZZA CEFALU' CALCIO

4

CACCIATORE RANGERS

4

ROTONDI REAL CAMPOFELICE

4

NIBALI SFARANDINA

4

PAONE (2 RIG) STEFANESE

4

NARO STEFANESE

4

FRANCHINA SA. UMBERTINA

4

GRAZIANO BAGHERIA

3

CASTELLINI (1 RIG) BORGO NUOVO

3

BALISTRERI BORGO NUOVO

3

LO BIANCO EMAN. CEFALU' CALCIO

3

LOMBARDO FACCIALE (1RIG) CITTA DI ROCCA

3

ALIOTO FOLGORE S.AGATA

3

GNOFFO (1 RIG) RANGERS

3

PIAZZESE RANGERS

3

PECORARO (3 RIG) RANGERS

3

AGNELLO (1 RIG) REAL CAMPOFELICE

3

VICARIO S. BASILIO

3

CAMPISI S. BASILIO

3

CAPRINO M. SAN FRATELLO

3

NICOSIA SAN FRATELLO

3

LOMBARDO M. SFARANDINA

3

RAINERI SFARANDINA

3

PECORARO STEFANESE

3

CASTROVINCI TREESSSE BROLO

3

SIRNA TREESSSE BROLO

3

LA TORRE (2 RIG) UMBERTINA

3

MONTALBANO UMBERTINA

3

CENTINEO (2 RIG) BAGHERIA

2

DI CARA BAGHERIA

2

DE LISI BAGHERIA

2

GERACI CEFALU' CALCIO

2

MANTEGNA CITTA DI ROCCA

2

FAZIO A. CITTA DI ROCCA

2

MORMINO R. FOLGORE S.AGATA

2

BIUNDO FOLGORE S.AGATA

2

OLIVERIO (2 RIG) FOLGORE S.AGATA

2

BRUNELLO FOLGORE S.AGATA

2

ALIOTO N. ACQUEDOLCI

2

CHIAPPARA RANGERS

2

ORTOLANO RANGERS

2

TERZO REAL CAMPOFELICE

2

LICCIARDI REAL CAMPOFELICE

2

MANGIONE SAN FRATELLO

2

GERBINO SAN FRATELLO

2

ONOFARO SFARANDINA

2

BUONOCORE STEFANESE

2

PATTI D. STEFANESE

2

CAMMARATA STEFANESE

2

RIZZO TREESSSE BROLO

2

CAPRINO TREESSSE BROLO

2

MILANI BAGHERIA

1

INTERMOLA BAGHERIA

1

ACCOMANDO BAGHERIA

1

AUT. S.AGATA BAGHERIA

1

ACCORANDO BAGHERIA

1

DI SALVO BAGHERIA

1

LOMBARDO BORGO NUOVO

1

SAPIE' BORGO NUOVO

1

D'ARRIGO BORGO NUOVO

1

ZITO BORGO NUOVO

1

CORSI BORGO NUOVO

1

D'ACQUISTO CEFALU' CALCIO

1

FERRARA CEFALU' CALCIO

1

RAIMONDI CEFALU' CALCIO

1

AUT. SFARANDINA CEFALU' CALCIO

1

MUSARRA CITTA DI ROCCA

1

ROMEO CITTA DI ROCCA

1

CURASI' CITTA DI ROCCA

1

GIACOBBE CITTA DI ROCCA

1

SMIRIGLIA CITTA DI ROCCA

1

PAGANO FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

CARUSO FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

GIOITTA FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

MAZOUF FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

ABBATE FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

RAKIPI N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

DI PIETRO N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

GRILLO N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

SIDOTI N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

SARANITI N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

NATALIA RANGERS

1

COMPAGNO RANGERS

1

PALAZZOTTO RANGERS

1

ADEOLA RANGERS

1

CINA' RANGERS

1

MESSINA RANGERS

1

MARSALA REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

BELLANTE REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

SERRAINO REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

STORNELLO REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

CATANESE REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

RAINERI S. BASILIO

1

AUT. UMBERTINA S. BASILIO

1

PRATICO' S. BASILIO

1

BONTEMPO S. BASILIO

1

CIRAVOLO SAN FRATELLO

1

GALATI G. SAN FRATELLO

1

FOTI SAN FRATELLO

1

CORSI SFARANDINA

1

PANZARELLA SFARANDINA

1

MIGNACCA SFARANDINA

1

PRATTELLA (1 RIG) SFARANDINA

1

AUT. RANGERS STEFANESE

1

AUT. SAN BASILIO STEFANESE

1

CIARDO STEFANESE

1

ARNO STEFANESE

1

SVELTI UMBERTINA

1

TERRIBILE UMBERTINA

1

RANIERI UMBERTINA

1

AGOSTINO UMBERTINA

1

7^ GIORNATA RITORNO

NOME

SQUADRA

Totale

TOMASELLO (8 RIG) CEFALU' CALCIO

15

CARBONETTO (3 RIG) SAN FRATELLO

13

SALPIETRO SFARANDINA

12

GAGLIANO BAGHERIA

10

CESARINO STEFANESE

9

SMIRIGLIA (2 RIG) TREESSSE BROLO

9

AGIATO BAGHERIA

8

CERAULO CEFALU' CALCIO

8

PORCELLO (4 RIG) REAL CAMPOFELICE

8

MINEO BAGHERIA

7

DI GIANDOMENICO (2 RIG) CITTA DI ROCCA

7

PRATICO' (1 RIG) CITTA DI ROCCA

7

SERIO S. BASILIO

7

CALABRESE (1 RIG) SAN FRATELLO

7

AIELLO BAGHERIA

6

PIRROTTA CEFALU' CALCIO

6

CARONITI N. ACQUEDOLCI

6

CRACCO' (1 RIG) STEFANESE

6

GIACALONE CEFALU' CALCIO

5

PIZZUTO (3 RIG) N. ACQUEDOLCI

5

GAGLIONE (4 RIG) N. ACQUEDOLCI

5

TRUGLIO (1 RIG) S. BASILIO

5

INDAIMO (1 RIG) TREESSSE BROLO

5

MANIACI UMBERTINA

5

COCUZZA BORGO NUOVO

4

CAMMARATA CEFALU' CALCIO

4

SFERRUZZA CEFALU' CALCIO

4

CACCIATORE RANGERS

4

NIBALI SFARANDINA

4

PAONE (2 RIG) STEFANESE

4

NARO STEFANESE

4

FRANCHINA SA. UMBERTINA

4

GRAZIANO BAGHERIA

3

CINA' BAGHERIA

3

CASTELLINI (1 RIG) BORGO NUOVO

3

BALISTRERI BORGO NUOVO

3

LO BIANCO EMAN. CEFALU' CALCIO

3

LOMBARDO FACCIALE (1RIG) CITTA DI ROCCA

3

ALIOTO FOLGORE S.AGATA

3

GNOFFO (1 RIG) RANGERS

3

PIAZZESE RANGERS

3

AGNELLO (1 RIG) REAL CAMPOFELICE

3

ROTONDI REAL CAMPOFELICE

3

VICARIO S. BASILIO

3

LOMBARDO M. SFARANDINA

3

RAINERI SFARANDINA

3

PECORARO STEFANESE

3

CASTROVINCI TREESSSE BROLO

3

SIRNA TREESSSE BROLO

3

LA TORRE (2 RIG) UMBERTINA

3

MONTALBANO UMBERTINA

3

CENTINEO (2 RIG) BAGHERIA

2

DI CARA BAGHERIA

2

GERACI CEFALU' CALCIO

2

MANTEGNA CITTA DI ROCCA

2

FAZIO A. CITTA DI ROCCA

2

MORMINO R. FOLGORE S.AGATA

2

BIUNDO FOLGORE S.AGATA

2

OLIVERIO (2 RIG) FOLGORE S.AGATA

2

BRUNELLO FOLGORE S.AGATA

2

ALIOTO N. ACQUEDOLCI

2

CHIAPPARA RANGERS

2

ORTOLANO RANGERS

2

PECORARO (2 RIG) RANGERS

2

TERZO REAL CAMPOFELICE

2

LICCIARDI REAL CAMPOFELICE

2

MANGIONE SAN FRATELLO

2

GERBINO SAN FRATELLO

2

NICOSIA SAN FRATELLO

2

ONOFARO SFARANDINA

2

BUONOCORE STEFANESE

2

PATTI D. STEFANESE

2

RIZZO TREESSSE BROLO

2

CAPRINO TREESSSE BROLO

2

MILANI BAGHERIA

1

INTERMOLA BAGHERIA

1

ACCOMANDO BAGHERIA

1

AUT. S.AGATA BAGHERIA

1

ACCORANDO BAGHERIA

1

DE LISI BAGHERIA

1

LOMBARDO BORGO NUOVO

1

SAPIE' BORGO NUOVO

1

D'ARRIGO BORGO NUOVO

1

ZITO BORGO NUOVO

1

D'ACQUISTO CEFALU' CALCIO

1

FERRARA CEFALU' CALCIO

1

RAIMONDI CEFALU' CALCIO

1

AUT. SFARANDINA CEFALU' CALCIO

1

MUSARRA CITTA DI ROCCA

1

ROMEO CITTA DI ROCCA

1

CURASI' CITTA DI ROCCA

1

GIACOBBE CITTA DI ROCCA

1

PAGANO FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

CARUSO FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

GIOITTA FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

MAZOUF FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

ABBATE FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

RAKIPI N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

DI PIETRO N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

GRILLO N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

SIDOTI N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

SARANITI N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

NATALIA RANGERS

1

COMPAGNO RANGERS

1

PALAZZOTTO RANGERS

1

ADEOLA RANGERS

1

CINA' RANGERS

1

MESSINA RANGERS

1

MARSALA REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

BELLANTE REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

SERRAINO REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

STORNELLO REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

CATANESE REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

RAINERI S. BASILIO

1

AUT. UMBERTINA S. BASILIO

1

PRATICO' S. BASILIO

1

CAMPISI S. BASILIO

1

CAPRINO M. SAN FRATELLO

1

CIRAVOLO SAN FRATELLO

1

GALATI G. SAN FRATELLO

1

FOTI SAN FRATELLO

1

CORSI SFARANDINA

1

PANZARELLA SFARANDINA

1

MIGNACCA SFARANDINA

1

PRATTELLA (1 RIG) SFARANDINA

1

AUT. RANGERS STEFANESE

1

AUT. SAN BASILIO STEFANESE

1

CIARDO STEFANESE

1

ARNO STEFANESE

1

CAMMARATA STEFANESE

1

SVELTI UMBERTINA

1

TERRIBILE UMBERTINA

1

RANIERI UMBERTINA

1

AGOSTINO UMBERTINA

1

6^ GIORNATA RITORNO

NOME

SQUADRA

Totale

TOMASELLO (8 RIG) CEFALU' CALCIO

15

CARBONETTO (3 RIG) SAN FRATELLO

13

SALPIETRO SFARANDINA

12

GAGLIANO BAGHERIA

10

CESARINO STEFANESE

9

SMIRIGLIA (2 RIG) TREESSSE BROLO

9

CERAULO CEFALU' CALCIO

8

PORCELLO (4 RIG) REAL CAMPOFELICE

8

MINEO BAGHERIA

7

AGIATO BAGHERIA

7

DI GIANDOMENICO (2 RIG) CITTA DI ROCCA

7

PRATICO' (1 RIG) CITTA DI ROCCA

7

CALABRESE (1 RIG) SAN FRATELLO

7

PIRROTTA CEFALU' CALCIO

6

CARONITI N. ACQUEDOLCI

6

SERIO S. BASILIO

6

CRACCO' (1 RIG) STEFANESE

6

AIELLO BAGHERIA

5

GIACALONE CEFALU' CALCIO

5

PIZZUTO (3 RIG) N. ACQUEDOLCI

5

GAGLIONE (4 RIG) N. ACQUEDOLCI

5

MANIACI UMBERTINA

5

COCUZZA BORGO NUOVO

4

CAMMARATA CEFALU' CALCIO

4

SFERRUZZA CEFALU' CALCIO

4

CACCIATORE RANGERS

4

NIBALI SFARANDINA

4

PAONE (2 RIG) STEFANESE

4

NARO STEFANESE

4

INDAIMO (1 RIG) TREESSSE BROLO

4

GRAZIANO BAGHERIA

3

CASTELLINI (1 RIG) BORGO NUOVO

3

BALISTRERI BORGO NUOVO

3

LO BIANCO EMAN. CEFALU' CALCIO

3

LOMBARDO FACCIALE (1RIG) CITTA DI ROCCA

3

ALIOTO FOLGORE S.AGATA

3

GNOFFO (1 RIG) RANGERS

3

PIAZZESE RANGERS

3

AGNELLO (1 RIG) REAL CAMPOFELICE

3

ROTONDI REAL CAMPOFELICE

3

VICARIO S. BASILIO

3

TRUGLIO (1 RIG) S. BASILIO

3

LOMBARDO M. SFARANDINA

3

RAINERI SFARANDINA

3

PECORARO STEFANESE

3

CASTROVINCI TREESSSE BROLO

3

SIRNA TREESSSE BROLO

3

LA TORRE (2 RIG) UMBERTINA

3

FRANCHINA SA. UMBERTINA

3

CENTINEO (2 RIG) BAGHERIA

2

DI CARA BAGHERIA

2

CINA' BAGHERIA

2

GERACI CEFALU' CALCIO

2

MANTEGNA CITTA DI ROCCA

2

FAZIO A. CITTA DI ROCCA

2

MORMINO R. FOLGORE S.AGATA

2

BIUNDO FOLGORE S.AGATA

2

OLIVERIO (2 RIG) FOLGORE S.AGATA

2

BRUNELLO FOLGORE S.AGATA

2

ALIOTO N. ACQUEDOLCI

2

CHIAPPARA RANGERS

2

PECORARO (2 RIG) RANGERS

2

TERZO REAL CAMPOFELICE

2

LICCIARDI REAL CAMPOFELICE

2

MANGIONE SAN FRATELLO

2

GERBINO SAN FRATELLO

2

NICOSIA SAN FRATELLO

2

ONOFARO SFARANDINA

2

BUONOCORE STEFANESE

2

PATTI D. STEFANESE

2

RIZZO TREESSSE BROLO

2

CAPRINO TREESSSE BROLO

2

MONTALBANO UMBERTINA

2

MILANI BAGHERIA

1

INTERMOLA BAGHERIA

1

ACCOMANDO BAGHERIA

1

AUT. S.AGATA BAGHERIA

1

ACCORANDO BAGHERIA

1

DE LISI BAGHERIA

1

LOMBARDO BORGO NUOVO

1

SAPIE' BORGO NUOVO

1

D'ARRIGO BORGO NUOVO

1

ZITO BORGO NUOVO

1

D'ACQUISTO CEFALU' CALCIO

1

FERRARA CEFALU' CALCIO

1

RAIMONDI CEFALU' CALCIO

1

AUT. SFARANDINA CEFALU' CALCIO

1

MUSARRA CITTA DI ROCCA

1

ROMEO CITTA DI ROCCA

1

CURASI' CITTA DI ROCCA

1

GIACOBBE CITTA DI ROCCA

1

PAGANO FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

CARUSO FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

GIOITTA FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

MAZOUF FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

ABBATE FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

RAKIPI N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

DI PIETRO N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

GRILLO N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

SIDOTI N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

SARANITI N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

ORTOLANO RANGERS

1

NATALIA RANGERS

1

COMPAGNO RANGERS

1

PALAZZOTTO RANGERS

1

ADEOLA RANGERS

1

CINA' RANGERS

1

MARSALA REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

BELLANTE REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

SERRAINO REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

STORNELLO REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

CATANESE REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

RAINERI S. BASILIO

1

AUT. UMBERTINA S. BASILIO

1

PRATICO' S. BASILIO

1

TRUGLIO. S. BASILIO

1

CAPRINO M. SAN FRATELLO

1

CIRAVOLO SAN FRATELLO

1

GALATI G. SAN FRATELLO

1

FOTI SAN FRATELLO

1

CORSI SFARANDINA

1

PANZARELLA SFARANDINA

1

MIGNACCA SFARANDINA

1

PRATTELLA (1 RIG) SFARANDINA

1

AUT. RANGERS STEFANESE

1

AUT. SAN BASILIO STEFANESE

1

CIARDO STEFANESE

1

ARNO STEFANESE

1

CAMMARATA STEFANESE

1

SVELTI UMBERTINA

1

TERRIBILE UMBERTINA

1

RANIERI UMBERTINA

1

AGOSTINO UMBERTINA

1

5^ GIORNATA RITORNO

NOME

SQUADRA

Totale

TOMASELLO (7 RIG) CEFALU' CALCIO

14

CARBONETTO (3 RIG) SAN FRATELLO

13

SALPIETRO SFARANDINA

12

GAGLIANO BAGHERIA

10

SMIRIGLIA (2 RIG) TREESSSE BROLO

9

CERAULO CEFALU' CALCIO

8

PORCELLO (4 RIG) REAL CAMPOFELICE

8

CESARINO STEFANESE

8

AGIATO BAGHERIA

7

DI GIANDOMENICO (2 RIG) CITTA DI ROCCA

7

CALABRESE (1 RIG) SAN FRATELLO

7

MINEO BAGHERIA

6

PRATICO' (1 RIG) CITTA DI ROCCA

6

CARONITI N. ACQUEDOLCI

6

SERIO S. BASILIO

6

AIELLO BAGHERIA

5

PIRROTTA CEFALU' CALCIO

5

GAGLIONE (4 RIG) N. ACQUEDOLCI

5

CRACCO' (1 RIG) STEFANESE

5

MANIACI UMBERTINA

5

COCUZZA BORGO NUOVO

4

CAMMARATA CEFALU' CALCIO

4

GIACALONE CEFALU' CALCIO

4

PIZZUTO (3 RIG) N. ACQUEDOLCI

4

CACCIATORE RANGERS

4

NIBALI SFARANDINA

4

PAONE (2 RIG) STEFANESE

4

NARO STEFANESE

4

INDAIMO (1 RIG) TREESSSE BROLO

4

GRAZIANO BAGHERIA

3

CASTELLINI (1 RIG) BORGO NUOVO

3

BALISTRERI BORGO NUOVO

3

LO BIANCO EMAN. CEFALU' CALCIO

3

SFERRUZZA CEFALU' CALCIO

3

LOMBARDO FACCIALE (1RIG) CITTA DI ROCCA

3

ALIOTO FOLGORE S.AGATA

3

GNOFFO (1 RIG) RANGERS

3

PIAZZESE RANGERS

3

AGNELLO (1 RIG) REAL CAMPOFELICE

3

ROTONDI REAL CAMPOFELICE

3

TRUGLIO (1 RIG) S. BASILIO

3

LOMBARDO M. SFARANDINA

3

RAINERI SFARANDINA

3

PECORARO STEFANESE

3

SIRNA TREESSSE BROLO

3

LA TORRE (2 RIG) UMBERTINA

3

FRANCHINA SA. UMBERTINA

3

CENTINEO (2 RIG) BAGHERIA

2

GERACI CEFALU' CALCIO

2

MANTEGNA CITTA DI ROCCA

2

MORMINO R. FOLGORE S.AGATA

2

BIUNDO FOLGORE S.AGATA

2

ALIOTO N. ACQUEDOLCI

2

CHIAPPARA RANGERS

2

TERZO REAL CAMPOFELICE

2

LICCIARDI REAL CAMPOFELICE

2

VICARIO S. BASILIO

2

MANGIONE SAN FRATELLO

2

GERBINO SAN FRATELLO

2

NICOSIA SAN FRATELLO

2

ONOFARO SFARANDINA

2

BUONOCORE STEFANESE

2

PATTI D. STEFANESE

2

RIZZO TREESSSE BROLO

2

CASTROVINCI TREESSSE BROLO

2

MONTALBANO UMBERTINA

2

MILANI BAGHERIA

1

INTERMOLA BAGHERIA

1

ACCOMANDO BAGHERIA

1

AUT. S.AGATA BAGHERIA

1

ACCORANDO BAGHERIA

1

DI CARA BAGHERIA

1

CINA' BAGHERIA

1

DE LISI BAGHERIA

1

LOMBARDO BORGO NUOVO

1

SAPIE' BORGO NUOVO

1

D'ARRIGO BORGO NUOVO

1

ZITO BORGO NUOVO

1

D'ACQUISTO CEFALU' CALCIO

1

FERRARA CEFALU' CALCIO

1

RAIMONDI CEFALU' CALCIO

1

AUT. SFARANDINA CEFALU' CALCIO

1

MUSARRA CITTA DI ROCCA

1

ROMEO CITTA DI ROCCA

1

CURASI' CITTA DI ROCCA

1

GIACOBBE CITTA DI ROCCA

1

PAGANO FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

CARUSO FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

GIOITTA FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

MAZOUF FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

OLIVERIO (1 RIG) FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

BRUNELLO FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

ABBATE FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

RAKIPI N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

DI PIETRO N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

GRILLO N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

SIDOTI N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

ORTOLANO RANGERS

1

NATALIA RANGERS

1

COMPAGNO RANGERS

1

PALAZZOTTO RANGERS

1

ADEOLA RANGERS

1

CINA' RANGERS

1

PECORARO (1 RIG) RANGERS

1

MARSALA REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

BELLANTE REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

SERRAINO REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

STORNELLO REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

CATANESE REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

RAINERI S. BASILIO

1

AUT. UMBERTINA S. BASILIO

1

PRATICO' S. BASILIO

1

TRUGLIO. S. BASILIO

1

CAPRINO M. SAN FRATELLO

1

CIRAVOLO SAN FRATELLO

1

GALATI G. SAN FRATELLO

1

FOTI SAN FRATELLO

1

CORSI SFARANDINA

1

PANZARELLA SFARANDINA

1

MIGNACCA SFARANDINA

1

PRATTELLA (1 RIG) SFARANDINA

1

AUT. RANGERS STEFANESE

1

AUT. SAN BASILIO STEFANESE

1

CIARDO STEFANESE

1

ARNO STEFANESE

1

CAMMARATA STEFANESE

1

CAPRINO TREESSSE BROLO

1

SVELTI UMBERTINA

1

TERRIBILE UMBERTINA

1

RANIERI UMBERTINA

1

AGOSTINO UMBERTINA

1

4^ GIORNATA RITORNO

TOMASELLO (6 RIG) CEFALU' CALCIO

13

CARBONETTO (3 RIG) SAN FRATELLO

13

SALPIETRO SFARANDINA

12

GAGLIANO BAGHERIA

10

SMIRIGLIA (2 RIG) TREESSSE BROLO

9

CERAULO CEFALU' CALCIO

8

CESARINO STEFANESE

8

AGIATO BAGHERIA

7

DI GIANDOMENICO (2 RIG) CITTA DI ROCCA

7

PORCELLO (3 RIG) REAL CAMPOFELICE

7

CALABRESE (1 RIG) SAN FRATELLO

7

MINEO BAGHERIA

6

CARONITI N. ACQUEDOLCI

6

AIELLO BAGHERIA

5

PIRROTTA CEFALU' CALCIO

5

PRATICO' CITTA DI ROCCA

5

GAGLIONE (4 RIG) N. ACQUEDOLCI

5

SERIO S. BASILIO

5

CRACCO' (1 RIG) STEFANESE

5

MANIACI UMBERTINA

5

COCUZZA BORGO NUOVO

4

CAMMARATA CEFALU' CALCIO

4

GIACALONE CEFALU' CALCIO

4

CACCIATORE RANGERS

4

NIBALI SFARANDINA

4

PAONE (2 RIG) STEFANESE

4

NARO STEFANESE

4

GRAZIANO BAGHERIA

3

CASTELLINI (1 RIG) BORGO NUOVO

3

BALISTRERI BORGO NUOVO

3

LO BIANCO EMAN. CEFALU' CALCIO

3

LOMBARDO FACCIALE (1RIG) CITTA DI ROCCA

3

ALIOTO FOLGORE S.AGATA

3

PIZZUTO (2 RIG) N. ACQUEDOLCI

3

GNOFFO (1 RIG) RANGERS

3

PIAZZESE RANGERS

3

AGNELLO (1 RIG) REAL CAMPOFELICE

3

ROTONDI REAL CAMPOFELICE

3

LOMBARDO M. SFARANDINA

3

RAINERI SFARANDINA

3

PECORARO STEFANESE

3

INDAIMO TREESSSE BROLO

3

SIRNA TREESSSE BROLO

3

LA TORRE (2 RIG) UMBERTINA

3

FRANCHINA SA. UMBERTINA

3

CENTINEO (2 RIG) BAGHERIA

2

GERACI CEFALU' CALCIO

2

MANTEGNA CITTA DI ROCCA

2

BIUNDO FOLGORE S.AGATA

2

ALIOTO N. ACQUEDOLCI

2

CHIAPPARA RANGERS

2

TERZO REAL CAMPOFELICE

2

LICCIARDI REAL CAMPOFELICE

2

VICARIO S. BASILIO

2

TRUGLIO (1 RIG) S. BASILIO

2

GERBINO SAN FRATELLO

2

NICOSIA SAN FRATELLO

2

BUONOCORE STEFANESE

2

PATTI D. STEFANESE

2

RIZZO TREESSSE BROLO

2

CASTROVINCI TREESSSE BROLO

2

MONTALBANO UMBERTINA

2

MILANI BAGHERIA

1

INTERMOLA BAGHERIA

1

ACCOMANDO BAGHERIA

1

AUT. S.AGATA BAGHERIA

1

ACCORANDO BAGHERIA

1

DI CARA BAGHERIA

1

CINA' BAGHERIA

1

DE LISI BAGHERIA

1

LOMBARDO BORGO NUOVO

1

SAPIE' BORGO NUOVO

1

D'ARRIGO BORGO NUOVO

1

ZITO BORGO NUOVO

1

D'ACQUISTO CEFALU' CALCIO

1

FERRARA CEFALU' CALCIO

1

RAIMONDI CEFALU' CALCIO

1

SFERRUZZA CEFALU' CALCIO

1

AUT. SFARANDINA CEFALU' CALCIO

1

MUSARRA CITTA DI ROCCA

1

ROMEO CITTA DI ROCCA

1

CURASI' CITTA DI ROCCA

1

GIACOBBE CITTA DI ROCCA

1

PAGANO FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

MORMINO R. FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

CARUSO FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

GIOITTA FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

MAZOUF FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

OLIVERIO (1 RIG) FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

BRUNELLO FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

ABBATE FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

RAKIPI N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

DI PIETRO N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

GRILLO N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

SIDOTI N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

ORTOLANO RANGERS

1

NATALIA RANGERS

1

COMPAGNO RANGERS

1

PALAZZOTTO RANGERS

1

ADEOLA RANGERS

1

CINA' RANGERS

1

PECORARO (1 RIG) RANGERS

1

MARSALA REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

BELLANTE REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

SERRAINO REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

STORNELLO REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

CATANESE REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

RAINERI S. BASILIO

1

AUT. UMBERTINA S. BASILIO

1

PRATICO' S. BASILIO

1

TRUGLIO. S. BASILIO

1

MANGIONE SAN FRATELLO

1

CAPRINO M. SAN FRATELLO

1

CIRAVOLO SAN FRATELLO

1

GALATI G. SAN FRATELLO

1

FOTI SAN FRATELLO

1

CORSI SFARANDINA

1

PANZARELLA SFARANDINA

1

ONOFARO SFARANDINA

1

MIGNACCA SFARANDINA

1

AUT. RANGERS STEFANESE

1

AUT. SAN BASILIO STEFANESE

1

CIARDO STEFANESE

1

CAPRINO TREESSSE BROLO

1

SVELTI UMBERTINA

1

TERRIBILE UMBERTINA

1

RANIERI UMBERTINA

1

AGOSTINO UMBERTINA

1

3^ GIORNATA RITORNO

CARBONETTO (3 RIG) SAN FRATELLO

13

TOMASELLO (6 RIG) CEFALU' CALCIO

12

SALPIETRO SFARANDINA

11

GAGLIANO BAGHERIA

10

SMIRIGLIA (2 RIG) TREESSSE BROLO

9

CERAULO CEFALU' CALCIO

7

DI GIANDOMENICO (2 RIG) CITTA DI ROCCA

7

PORCELLO (3 RIG) REAL CAMPOFELICE

7

CALABRESE (1 RIG) SAN FRATELLO

7

CESARINO STEFANESE

7

MINEO BAGHERIA

6

AGIATO BAGHERIA

6

PIRROTTA CEFALU' CALCIO

5

PRATICO' CITTA DI ROCCA

5

CARONITI N. ACQUEDOLCI

5

SERIO S. BASILIO

5

MANIACI UMBERTINA

5

AIELLO BAGHERIA

4

COCUZZA BORGO NUOVO

4

CAMMARATA CEFALU' CALCIO

4

GIACALONE CEFALU' CALCIO

4

GAGLIONE (2 RIG) N. ACQUEDOLCI

4

CACCIATORE RANGERS

4

NIBALI SFARANDINA

4

PAONE (2 RIG) STEFANESE

4

CRACCO' (1 RIG) STEFANESE

4

NARO STEFANESE

4

CASTELLINI (1 RIG) BORGO NUOVO

3

BALISTRERI BORGO NUOVO

3

LO BIANCO EMAN. CEFALU' CALCIO

3

LOMBARDO FACCIALE (1RIG) CITTA DI ROCCA

3

ALIOTO FOLGORE S.AGATA

3

PIZZUTO (2 RIG) N. ACQUEDOLCI

3

PIAZZESE RANGERS

3

AGNELLO (1 RIG) REAL CAMPOFELICE

3

ROTONDI REAL CAMPOFELICE

3

RAINERI SFARANDINA

3

INDAIMO TREESSSE BROLO

3

SIRNA TREESSSE BROLO

3

LA TORRE (2 RIG) UMBERTINA

3

FRANCHINA SA. UMBERTINA

3

CENTINEO (2 RIG) BAGHERIA

2

GRAZIANO BAGHERIA

2

GERACI CEFALU' CALCIO

2

MANTEGNA CITTA DI ROCCA

2

BIUNDO FOLGORE S.AGATA

2

ALIOTO N. ACQUEDOLCI

2

CHIAPPARA RANGERS

2

GNOFFO (1 RIG) RANGERS

2

TERZO REAL CAMPOFELICE

2

LICCIARDI REAL CAMPOFELICE

2

VICARIO S. BASILIO

2

TRUGLIO (1 RIG) S. BASILIO

2

GERBINO SAN FRATELLO

2

LOMBARDO M. SFARANDINA

2

PECORARO STEFANESE

2

BUONOCORE STEFANESE

2

PATTI D. STEFANESE

2

RIZZO TREESSSE BROLO

2

CASTROVINCI TREESSSE BROLO

2

MILANI BAGHERIA

1

INTERMOLA BAGHERIA

1

ACCOMANDO BAGHERIA

1

AUT. S.AGATA BAGHERIA

1

ACCORANDO BAGHERIA

1

DI CARA BAGHERIA

1

CINA' BAGHERIA

1

DE LISI BAGHERIA

1

LOMBARDO BORGO NUOVO

1

SAPIE' BORGO NUOVO

1

D'ARRIGO BORGO NUOVO

1

ZITO BORGO NUOVO

1

D'ACQUISTO CEFALU' CALCIO

1

FERRARA CEFALU' CALCIO

1

RAIMONDI CEFALU' CALCIO

1

SFERRUZZA CEFALU' CALCIO

1

AUT. SFARANDINA CEFALU' CALCIO

1

MUSARRA CITTA DI ROCCA

1

ROMEO CITTA DI ROCCA

1

CURASI' CITTA DI ROCCA

1

GIACOBBE CITTA DI ROCCA

1

PAGANO FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

MORMINO R. FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

CARUSO FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

GIOITTA FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

MAZOUF FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

OLIVERIO (1 RIG) FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

BRUNELLO FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

RAKIPI N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

DI PIETRO N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

GRILLO N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

SIDOTI N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

ORTOLANO RANGERS

1

NATALIA RANGERS

1

COMPAGNO RANGERS

1

PALAZZOTTO RANGERS

1

ADEOLA RANGERS

1

CINA' RANGERS

1

MARSALA REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

BELLANTE REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

SERRAINO REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

STORNELLO REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

CATANESE REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

RAINERI S. BASILIO

1

AUT. UMBERTINA S. BASILIO

1

MANGIONE SAN FRATELLO

1

CAPRINO M. SAN FRATELLO

1

CIRAVOLO SAN FRATELLO

1

GALATI G. SAN FRATELLO

1

NICOSIA SAN FRATELLO

1

CORSI SFARANDINA

1

PANZARELLA SFARANDINA

1

ONOFARO SFARANDINA

1

AUT. RANGERS STEFANESE

1

AUT. SAN BASILIO STEFANESE

1

CIARDO STEFANESE

1

CAPRINO TREESSSE BROLO

1

SVELTI UMBERTINA

1

TERRIBILE UMBERTINA

1

RANIERI UMBERTINA

1

AGOSTINO UMBERTINA

1

MONTALBANO UMBERTINA

1

2^ GIORNATA RITORNO

CARBONETTO (3 RIG) SAN FRATELLO

12

TOMASELLO (6 RIG) CEFALU' CALCIO

11

GAGLIANO BAGHERIA

10

SALPIETRO SFARANDINA

9

SMIRIGLIA (2 RIG) TREESSSE BROLO

8

CERAULO CEFALU' CALCIO

7

MINEO BAGHERIA

6

DI GIANDOMENICO (2 RIG) CITTA DI ROCCA

6

PORCELLO (3 RIG) REAL CAMPOFELICE

6

CALABRESE (1 RIG) SAN FRATELLO

6

CESARINO STEFANESE

6

AGIATO BAGHERIA

5

PIRROTTA CEFALU' CALCIO

5

CARONITI N. ACQUEDOLCI

5

SERIO S. BASILIO

5

AIELLO BAGHERIA

4

CAMMARATA CEFALU' CALCIO

4

CACCIATORE RANGERS

4

PAONE (2 RIG) STEFANESE

4

CRACCO' (1 RIG) STEFANESE

4

NARO STEFANESE

4

CASTELLINI (1 RIG) BORGO NUOVO

3

COCUZZA BORGO NUOVO

3

LO BIANCO EMAN. CEFALU' CALCIO

3

GIACALONE CEFALU' CALCIO

3

LOMBARDO FACCIALE (1RIG) CITTA DI ROCCA

3

ALIOTO FOLGORE S.AGATA

3

PIZZUTO (2 RIG) N. ACQUEDOLCI

3

GAGLIONE (1 RIG) N. ACQUEDOLCI

3

PIAZZESE RANGERS

3

AGNELLO (1 RIG) REAL CAMPOFELICE

3

ROTONDI REAL CAMPOFELICE

3

RAINERI SFARANDINA

3

NIBALI SFARANDINA

3

INDAIMO TREESSSE BROLO

3

LA TORRE (2 RIG) UMBERTINA

3

FRANCHINA SA. UMBERTINA

3

MANIACI UMBERTINA

3

CENTINEO (2 RIG) BAGHERIA

2

GRAZIANO BAGHERIA

2

BALISTRERI BORGO NUOVO

2

GERACI CEFALU' CALCIO

2

PRATICO' CITTA DI ROCCA

2

BIUNDO FOLGORE S.AGATA

2

CHIAPPARA RANGERS

2

GNOFFO (1 RIG) RANGERS

2

TERZO REAL CAMPOFELICE

2

LICCIARDI REAL CAMPOFELICE

2

VICARIO S. BASILIO

2

TRUGLIO (1 RIG) S. BASILIO

2

GERBINO SAN FRATELLO

2

PECORARO STEFANESE

2

BUONOCORE STEFANESE

2

PATTI D. STEFANESE

2

RIZZO TREESSSE BROLO

2

CASTROVINCI TREESSSE BROLO

2

SIRNA TREESSSE BROLO

2

MILANI BAGHERIA

1

INTERMOLA BAGHERIA

1

ACCOMANDO BAGHERIA

1

AUT. S.AGATA BAGHERIA

1

ACCORANDO BAGHERIA

1

DI CARA BAGHERIA

1

CINA' BAGHERIA

1

DE LISI BAGHERIA

1

LOMBARDO BORGO NUOVO

1

SAPIE' BORGO NUOVO

1

D'ARRIGO BORGO NUOVO

1

D'ACQUISTO CEFALU' CALCIO

1

FERRARA CEFALU' CALCIO

1

RAIMONDI CEFALU' CALCIO

1

SFERRUZZA CEFALU' CALCIO

1

AUT. SFARANDINA CEFALU' CALCIO

1

MUSARRA CITTA DI ROCCA

1

ROMEO CITTA DI ROCCA

1

CURASI' CITTA DI ROCCA

1

MANTEGNA CITTA DI ROCCA

1

PAGANO FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

MORMINO R. FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

CARUSO FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

GIOITTA FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

MAZOUF FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

OLIVERIO (1 RIG) FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

BRUNELLO FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

RAKIPI N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

DI PIETRO N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

GRILLO N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

ORTOLANO RANGERS

1

NATALIA RANGERS

1

COMPAGNO RANGERS

1

PALAZZOTTO RANGERS

1

ADEOLA RANGERS

1

CINA' RANGERS

1

MARSALA REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

BELLANTE REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

SERRAINO REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

STORNELLO REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

CATANESE REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

RAINERI S. BASILIO

1

AUT. UMBERTINA S. BASILIO

1

MANGIONE SAN FRATELLO

1

CAPRINO M. SAN FRATELLO

1

CIRAVOLO SAN FRATELLO

1

GALATI G. SAN FRATELLO

1

LOMBARDO M. SFARANDINA

1

CORSI SFARANDINA

1

PANZARELLA SFARANDINA

1

ONOFARO SFARANDINA

1

AUT. RANGERS STEFANESE

1

AUT. SAN BASILIO STEFANESE

1

CIARDO STEFANESE

1

CAPRINO TREESSSE BROLO

1

SVELTI UMBERTINA

1

TERRIBILE UMBERTINA

1

13^ GIORNATA - FINE GIRONE DI ANDATA

CARBONETTO (3 RIG) SAN FRATELLO

12

GAGLIANO BAGHERIA

10

SALPIETRO SFARANDINA

9

TOMASELLO (5 RIG) CEFALU' CALCIO

7

SMIRIGLIA (2 RIG) TREESSSE BROLO

7

CERAULO CEFALU' CALCIO

6

DI GIANDOMENICO (2 RIG) CITTA DI ROCCA

6

CALABRESE (1 RIG) SAN FRATELLO

6

CESARINO STEFANESE

6

AGIATO BAGHERIA

4

CAMMARATA CEFALU' CALCIO

4

PIRROTTA CEFALU' CALCIO

4

CARONITI N. ACQUEDOLCI

4

CACCIATORE RANGERS

4

PORCELLO (2 RIG) REAL CAMPOFELICE

4

SERIO S. BASILIO

4

PAONE (2 RIG) STEFANESE

4

CRACCO' (1 RIG) STEFANESE

4

NARO STEFANESE

4

MINEO BAGHERIA

3

AIELLO BAGHERIA

3

CASTELLINI (1 RIG) BORGO NUOVO

3

COCUZZA BORGO NUOVO

3

LOMBARDO FACCIALE (1RIG) CITTA DI ROCCA

3

ALIOTO FOLGORE S.AGATA

3

PIZZUTO (2 RIG) N. ACQUEDOLCI

3

GAGLIONE (1 RIG) N. ACQUEDOLCI

3

PIAZZESE RANGERS

3

AGNELLO (1 RIG) REAL CAMPOFELICE

3

ROTONDI REAL CAMPOFELICE

3

RAINERI SFARANDINA

3

INDAIMO TREESSSE BROLO

3

LA TORRE (2 RIG) UMBERTINA

3

FRANCHINA SA. UMBERTINA

3

CENTINEO (2 RIG) BAGHERIA

2

GRAZIANO BAGHERIA

2

BALISTRERI BORGO NUOVO

2

GERACI CEFALU' CALCIO

2

PRATICO' CITTA DI ROCCA

2

BIUNDO FOLGORE S.AGATA

2

CHIAPPARA RANGERS

2

GNOFFO (1 RIG) RANGERS

2

TERZO REAL CAMPOFELICE

2

LICCIARDI REAL CAMPOFELICE

2

TRUGLIO (1 RIG) S. BASILIO

2

GERBINO SAN FRATELLO

2

NIBALI SFARANDINA

2

PECORARO STEFANESE

2

BUONOCORE STEFANESE

2

PATTI D. STEFANESE

2

MANIACI UMBERTINA

2

MILANI BAGHERIA

1

INTERMOLA BAGHERIA

1

ACCOMANDO BAGHERIA

1

AUT. S.AGATA BAGHERIA

1

ACCORANDO BAGHERIA

1

DI CARA BAGHERIA

1

CINA' BAGHERIA

1

DE LISI BAGHERIA

1

LOMBARDO BORGO NUOVO

1

SAPIE' BORGO NUOVO

1

D'ACQUISTO CEFALU' CALCIO

1

FERRARA CEFALU' CALCIO

1

RAIMONDI CEFALU' CALCIO

1

LO BIANCO EMAN. CEFALU' CALCIO

1

MUSARRA CITTA DI ROCCA

1

ROMEO CITTA DI ROCCA

1

CURASI' CITTA DI ROCCA

1

MANTEGNA CITTA DI ROCCA

1

PAGANO FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

MORMINO R. FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

CARUSO FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

GIOITTA FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

MAZOUF FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

RAKIPI N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

DI PIETRO N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

GRILLO N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

ORTOLANO RANGERS

1

NATALIA RANGERS

1

COMPAGNO RANGERS

1

PALAZZOTTO RANGERS

1

ADEOLA RANGERS

1

MARSALA REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

BELLANTE REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

SERRAINO REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

STORNELLO REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

CATANESE REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

VICARIO S. BASILIO

1

RAINERI S. BASILIO

1

AUT. UMBERTINA S. BASILIO

1

MANGIONE SAN FRATELLO

1

CAPRINO M. SAN FRATELLO

1

CIRAVOLO SAN FRATELLO

1

GALATI G. SAN FRATELLO

1

LOMBARDO M. SFARANDINA

1

CORSI SFARANDINA

1

PANZARELLA SFARANDINA

1

ONOFARO SFARANDINA

1

AUT. RANGERS STEFANESE

1

AUT. SAN BASILIO STEFANESE

1

CIARDO STEFANESE

1

RIZZO TREESSSE BROLO

1

CASTROVINCI TREESSSE BROLO

1

SVELTI UMBERTINA

1

TERRIBILE UMBERTINA

1

12^ GIORNATA ANDATA

NOME

SQUADRA

Totale

CARBONETTO (2 RIG) SAN FRATELLO

11

SALPIETRO SFARANDINA

9

GAGLIANO BAGHERIA

8

TOMASELLO (4 RIG) CEFALU' CALCIO

6

DI GIANDOMENICO (2 RIG) CITTA DI ROCCA

6

CALABRESE (1 RIG) SAN FRATELLO

6

CESARINO STEFANESE

6

CERAULO CEFALU' CALCIO

5

SMIRIGLIA (1 RIG) TREESSSE BROLO

5

CAMMARATA CEFALU' CALCIO

4

PIRROTTA CEFALU' CALCIO

4

CARONITI N. ACQUEDOLCI

4

CACCIATORE RANGERS

4

SERIO S. BASILIO

4

PAONE (2 RIG) STEFANESE

4

CRACCO' (1 RIG) STEFANESE

4

NARO STEFANESE

4

MINEO BAGHERIA

3

AGIATO BAGHERIA

3

AIELLO BAGHERIA

3

CASTELLINI (1 RIG) BORGO NUOVO

3

COCUZZA BORGO NUOVO

3

ALIOTO FOLGORE S.AGATA

3

GAGLIONE (1 RIG) N. ACQUEDOLCI

3

PIAZZESE RANGERS

3

PORCELLO (2 RIG) REAL CAMPOFELICE

3

AGNELLO (1 RIG) REAL CAMPOFELICE

3

ROTONDI REAL CAMPOFELICE

3

RAINERI SFARANDINA

3

INDAIMO TREESSSE BROLO

3

LA TORRE (2 RIG) UMBERTINA

3

FRANCHINA SA. UMBERTINA

3

CENTINEO (2 RIG) BAGHERIA

2

GRAZIANO BAGHERIA

2

GERACI CEFALU' CALCIO

2

LOMBARDO FACCIALE CITTA DI ROCCA

2

PRATICO' CITTA DI ROCCA

2

BIUNDO FOLGORE S.AGATA

2

PIZZUTO (2 RIG) N. ACQUEDOLCI

2

CHIAPPARA RANGERS

2

GNOFFO (1 RIG) RANGERS

2

TERZO REAL CAMPOFELICE

2

LICCIARDI REAL CAMPOFELICE

2

TRUGLIO (1 RIG) S. BASILIO

2

NIBALI SFARANDINA

2

PECORARO STEFANESE

2

BUONOCORE STEFANESE

2

PATTI D. STEFANESE

2

MILANI BAGHERIA

1

INTERMOLA BAGHERIA

1

ACCOMANDO BAGHERIA

1

AUT. S.AGATA BAGHERIA

1

ACCORANDO BAGHERIA

1

DI CARA BAGHERIA

1

CINA' BAGHERIA

1

DE LISI BAGHERIA

1

LOMBARDO BORGO NUOVO

1

SAPIE' BORGO NUOVO

1

BALISTRERI BORGO NUOVO

1

D'ACQUISTO CEFALU' CALCIO

1

FERRARA CEFALU' CALCIO

1

MUSARRA CITTA DI ROCCA

1

ROMEO CITTA DI ROCCA

1

CURASI' CITTA DI ROCCA

1

MANTEGNA CITTA DI ROCCA

1

PAGANO FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

MORMINO R. FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

CARUSO FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

GIOITTA FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

MAZOUF FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

RAKIPI N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

DI PIETRO N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

GRILLO N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

ORTOLANO RANGERS

1

NATALIA RANGERS

1

COMPAGNO RANGERS

1

PALAZZOTTO RANGERS

1

ADEOLA RANGERS

1

MARSALA REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

BELLANTE REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

SERRAINO REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

STORNELLO REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

CATANESE REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

VICARIO S. BASILIO

1

RAINERI S. BASILIO

1

AUT. UMBERTINA S. BASILIO

1

MANGIONE SAN FRATELLO

1

CAPRINO M. SAN FRATELLO

1

CIRAVOLO SAN FRATELLO

1

GALATI G. SAN FRATELLO

1

GERBINO SAN FRATELLO

1

LOMBARDO M. SFARANDINA

1

CORSI SFARANDINA

1

PANZARELLA SFARANDINA

1

ONOFARO SFARANDINA

1

AUT. RANGERS STEFANESE

1

AUT. SAN BASILIO STEFANESE

1

RIZZO TREESSSE BROLO

1

CASTROVINCI TREESSSE BROLO

1

SVELTI UMBERTINA

1

MANIACI UMBERTINA

1

TERRIBILE UMBERTINA

1

11^ GIORNATA ANDATA

NOME SQUADRA

Totale

CARBONETTO (2 RIG) SAN FRATELLO

11

SALPIETRO SFARANDINA

9

GAGLIANO BAGHERIA

6

TOMASELLO (4 RIG) CEFALU' CALCIO

6

CERAULO CEFALU' CALCIO

5

DI GIANDOMENICO (2 RIG) CITTA DI ROCCA

5

CALABRESE (1 RIG) SAN FRATELLO

5

CESARINO STEFANESE

5

SMIRIGLIA (1 RIG) TREESSSE BROLO

5

CAMMARATA CEFALU' CALCIO

4

PIRROTTA CEFALU' CALCIO

4

CARONITI N. ACQUEDOLCI

4

CACCIATORE RANGERS

4

SERIO S. BASILIO

4

PAONE (2 RIG) STEFANESE

4

CRACCO' (1 RIG) STEFANESE

4

NARO STEFANESE

4

CASTELLINI (1 RIG) BORGO NUOVO

3

COCUZZA BORGO NUOVO

3

ALIOTO FOLGORE S.AGATA

3

PIAZZESE RANGERS

3

PORCELLO (2 RIG) REAL CAMPOFELICE

3

AGNELLO (1 RIG) REAL CAMPOFELICE

3

ROTONDI REAL CAMPOFELICE

3

RAINERI SFARANDINA

3

INDAIMO TREESSSE BROLO

3

LA TORRE (2 RIG) UMBERTINA

3

FRANCHINA SA. UMBERTINA

3

CENTINEO (2 RIG) BAGHERIA

2

GRAZIANO BAGHERIA

2

MINEO BAGHERIA

2

AGIATO BAGHERIA

2

AIELLO BAGHERIA

2

GERACI CEFALU' CALCIO

2

LOMBARDO FACCIALE CITTA DI ROCCA

2

BIUNDO FOLGORE S.AGATA

2

PIZZUTO (2 RIG) N. ACQUEDOLCI

2

GAGLIONE (1 RIG) N. ACQUEDOLCI

2

CHIAPPARA RANGERS

2

GNOFFO (1 RIG) RANGERS

2

TERZO REAL CAMPOFELICE

2

LICCIARDI REAL CAMPOFELICE

2

TRUGLIO (1 RIG) S. BASILIO

2

NIBALI SFARANDINA

2

BUONOCORE STEFANESE

2

MILANI BAGHERIA

1

INTERMOLA BAGHERIA

1

ACCOMANDO BAGHERIA

1

AUT. S.AGATA BAGHERIA

1

ACCORANDO BAGHERIA

1

DE LISI BAGHERIA

1

LOMBARDO BORGO NUOVO

1

SAPIE' BORGO NUOVO

1

BALISTRERI BORGO NUOVO

1

D'ACQUISTO CEFALU' CALCIO

1

FERRARA CEFALU' CALCIO

1

MUSARRA CITTA DI ROCCA

1

ROMEO CITTA DI ROCCA

1

CURASI' CITTA DI ROCCA

1

PRATICO' CITTA DI ROCCA

1

PAGANO FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

MORMINO R. FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

CARUSO FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

GIOITTA FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

RAKIPI N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

DI PIETRO N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

GRILLO N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

ORTOLANO RANGERS

1

NATALIA RANGERS

1

COMPAGNO RANGERS

1

ADEOLA RANGERS

1

MARSALA REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

BELLANTE REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

SERRAINO REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

STORNELLO REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

CATANESE REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

VICARIO S. BASILIO

1

RAINERI S. BASILIO

1

AUT. UMBERTINA S. BASILIO

1

MANGIONE SAN FRATELLO

1

CAPRINO M. SAN FRATELLO

1

CIRAVOLO SAN FRATELLO

1

GALATI G. SAN FRATELLO

1

GERBINO SAN FRATELLO

1

LOMBARDO M. SFARANDINA

1

CORSI SFARANDINA

1

PANZARELLA SFARANDINA

1

PECORARO STEFANESE

1

AUT. RANGERS STEFANESE

1

PATTI D. STEFANESE

1

AUT. SAN BASILIO STEFANESE

1

RIZZO TREESSSE BROLO

1

SVELTI UMBERTINA

1

MANIACI UMBERTINA

1

TERRIBILE UMBERTINA

1

10^ GIORNATA ANDATA

NOME

SQUADRA

Totale

CARBONETTO (2 RIG) SAN FRATELLO

11

SALPIETRO SFARANDINA

9

GAGLIANO BAGHERIA

5

CERAULO CEFALU' CALCIO

5

CALABRESE (1 RIG) SAN FRATELLO

5

SMIRIGLIA (1 RIG) TREESSSE BROLO

5

TOMASELLO (3 RIG) CEFALU' CALCIO

4

CAMMARATA CEFALU' CALCIO

4

PIRROTTA CEFALU' CALCIO

4

DI GIANDOMENICO (1 RIG) CITTA DI ROCCA

4

CARONITI N. ACQUEDOLCI

4

CACCIATORE RANGERS

4

SERIO S. BASILIO

4

PAONE (2 RIG) STEFANESE

4

NARO STEFANESE

4

CASTELLINI (1 RIG) BORGO NUOVO

3

COCUZZA BORGO NUOVO

3

ALIOTO FOLGORE S.AGATA

3

PORCELLO (2 RIG) REAL CAMPOFELICE

3

AGNELLO (1 RIG) REAL CAMPOFELICE

3

RAINERI SFARANDINA

3

CRACCO' STEFANESE

3

CESARINO STEFANESE

3

INDAIMO TREESSSE BROLO

3

LA TORRE (2 RIG) UMBERTINA

3

CENTINEO (2 RIG) BAGHERIA

2

GRAZIANO BAGHERIA

2

MINEO BAGHERIA

2

AGIATO BAGHERIA

2

AIELLO BAGHERIA

2

GERACI CEFALU' CALCIO

2

LOMBARDO FACCIALE CITTA DI ROCCA

2

BIUNDO FOLGORE S.AGATA

2

PIZZUTO (2 RIG) N. ACQUEDOLCI

2

GAGLIONE (1 RIG) N. ACQUEDOLCI

2

CHIAPPARA RANGERS

2

GNOFFO (1 RIG) RANGERS

2

TERZO REAL CAMPOFELICE

2

ROTONDI REAL CAMPOFELICE

2

LICCIARDI REAL CAMPOFELICE

2

TRUGLIO (1 RIG) S. BASILIO

2

NIBALI SFARANDINA

2

FRANCHINA SA. UMBERTINA

2

MILANI BAGHERIA

1

INTERMOLA BAGHERIA

1

ACCOMANDO BAGHERIA

1

AUT. S.AGATA BAGHERIA

1

ACCORANDO BAGHERIA

1

DE LISI BAGHERIA

1

LOMBARDO BORGO NUOVO

1

SAPIE' BORGO NUOVO

1

D'ACQUISTO CEFALU' CALCIO

1

FERRARA CEFALU' CALCIO

1

MUSARRA CITTA DI ROCCA

1

ROMEO CITTA DI ROCCA

1

CURASI' CITTA DI ROCCA

1

PAGANO FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

MORMINO R. FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

CARUSO FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

GIOITTA FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

RAKIPI N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

DI PIETRO N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

GRILLO N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

ORTOLANO RANGERS

1

NATALIA RANGERS

1

PIAZZESE RANGERS

1

COMPAGNO RANGERS

1

ADEOLA RANGERS

1

MARSALA REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

BELLANTE REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

SERRAINO REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

STORNELLO REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

CATANESE REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

VICARIO S. BASILIO

1

RAINERI S. BASILIO

1

MANGIONE SAN FRATELLO

1

CAPRINO M. SAN FRATELLO

1

CIRAVOLO SAN FRATELLO

1

GALATI G. SAN FRATELLO

1

LOMBARDO M. SFARANDINA

1

CORSI SFARANDINA

1

PANZARELLA SFARANDINA

1

PECORARO STEFANESE

1

AUT. RANGERS STEFANESE

1

BUONOCORE STEFANESE

1

PATTI D. STEFANESE

1

AUT. SAN BASILIO STEFANESE

1

RIZZO TREESSSE BROLO

1

SVELTI UMBERTINA

1

MANIACI UMBERTINA

1

9^ GIORNATA ANDATA

NOME SQUADRA

Totale

CARBONETTO (2 RIG) SAN FRATELLO

9

SALPIETRO SFARANDINA

7

CALABRESE (1 RIG) SAN FRATELLO

5

SMIRIGLIA (1 RIG) TREESSSE BROLO

5

GAGLIANO BAGHERIA

4

TOMASELLO (3 RIG) CEFALU' CALCIO

4

CERAULO CEFALU' CALCIO

4

CACCIATORE RANGERS

4

PAONE (2 RIG) STEFANESE

4

NARO STEFANESE

4

CAMMARATA CEFALU' CALCIO

3

PIRROTTA CEFALU' CALCIO

3

DI GIANDOMENICO (1 RIG) CITTA DI ROCCA

3

CARONITI N. ACQUEDOLCI

3

AGNELLO (1 RIG) REAL CAMPOFELICE

3

CRACCO' STEFANESE

3

CESARINO STEFANESE

3

INDAIMO TREESSSE BROLO

3

LA TORRE (2 RIG) UMBERTINA

3

CENTINEO (2 RIG) BAGHERIA

2

MINEO BAGHERIA

2

AGIATO BAGHERIA

2

AIELLO BAGHERIA

2

CASTELLINI BORGO NUOVO

2

COCUZZA BORGO NUOVO

2

GERACI CEFALU' CALCIO

2

LOMBARDO FACCIALE CITTA DI ROCCA

2

ALIOTO FOLGORE S.AGATA

2

BIUNDO FOLGORE S.AGATA

2

PIZZUTO (2 RIG) N. ACQUEDOLCI

2

GAGLIONE (1 RIG) N. ACQUEDOLCI

2

CHIAPPARA RANGERS

2

PORCELLO (1 RIG) REAL CAMPOFELICE

2

TERZO REAL CAMPOFELICE

2

SERIO S. BASILIO

2

TRUGLIO (1 RIG) S. BASILIO

2

FRANCHINA SA. UMBERTINA

2

MILANI BAGHERIA

1

GRAZIANO BAGHERIA

1

INTERMOLA BAGHERIA

1

ACCOMANDO BAGHERIA

1

AUT. S.AGATA BAGHERIA

1

ACCORANDO BAGHERIA

1

DE LISI BAGHERIA

1

LOMBARDO BORGO NUOVO

1

SAPIE' BORGO NUOVO

1

D'ACQUISTO CEFALU' CALCIO

1

FERRARA CEFALU' CALCIO

1

MUSARRA CITTA DI ROCCA

1

ROMEO CITTA DI ROCCA

1

CURASI' CITTA DI ROCCA

1

PAGANO FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

MORMINO R. FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

CARUSO FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

GIOITTA FOLGORE S.AGATA

1

RAKIPI N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

DI PIETRO N. ACQUEDOLCI

1

GNOFFO RANGERS

1

ORTOLANO RANGERS

1

NATALIA RANGERS

1

PIAZZESE RANGERS

1

COMPAGNO RANGERS

1

MARSALA REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

BELLANTE REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

SERRAINO REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

ROTONDI REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

STORNELLO REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

LICCIARDI REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

CATANESE REAL CAMPOFELICE

1

VICARIO S. BASILIO

1

RAINERI S. BASILIO

1

MANGIONE SAN FRATELLO

1

CAPRINO M. SAN FRATELLO

1

CIRAVOLO SAN FRATELLO

1

LOMBARDO M. SFARANDINA

1

CORSI SFARANDINA

1

RAINERI SFARANDINA

1

NIBALI SFARANDINA

1

PECORARO STEFANESE

1

AUT. RANGERS STEFANESE

1

BUONOCORE STEFANESE

1

PATTI D. STEFANESE

1

RIZZO TREESSSE BROLO

1

SVELTI UMBERTINA

1

8^ GIORNATA ANDATA

NOME

SQUADRA

Totale

CARBONETTO (2 RIG) SAN FRATELLO

9

SALPIETRO SFARANDINA

7

CALABRESE (1 RIG) SAN FRATELLO

5

SMIRIGLIA (1 RIG) TREESSSE BROLO

5

GAGLIANO BAGHERIA

4

CERAULO CEFALU' CALCIO

4

CACCIATORE RANGERS

4

PAONE (2 RIG) STEFANESE

4

NARO STEFANESE

4

TOMASELLO (2 RIG) CEFALU' CALCIO

3

DI GIANDOMENICO (1 RIG) CITTA DI ROCCA

3

CARONITI N. ACQUEDOLCI

3

AGNELLO (1 RIG) REAL CAMPOFELICE

3