ZANNELLA
CEFALU' - SERIE "D" 2017/18.
RISULTATI E CLASSIFICA
|
1^
GIORNATA |
ANDATA |
DATA |
RISULTATO |
ORIZZONTE
PALERMO |
NUOVA PALL. MARSALA |
14/10/2017 |
58-48 |
N. AVVENIRE
SPADAFORA |
GM ACADEMY PALERMO |
18/10/2017 |
94-60 |
MINIBASKET
MILAZZO |
TORRENOVESE |
15/10/2017 |
58-86 |
VIRTUS TRAPANI |
SPORTING S. AGATA |
14/10/2017 |
43-63 |
CUS PALERMO |
OLYMPIA CANICATTI |
14/10/2017 |
70-78 |
Riposa |
ZANNELLA CEFALU' |
|
|
CLASSIFICA
1^ GIORNATA:
TORRENOVESE 2, ORIZZONTE
PALERMO 2, SPORTING S. AGATA 2, OLYMPIA CANICATTI 2, N. AVVENIRE
SPADAFORA 2, GM ACADEMY PALERMO 0, MINIBASKET
MILAZZO 0, ZANNELLA CEFALU'* 0, CUS PALERMO 0,
VIRTUS TRAPANI 0, NUOVA PALL. MARSALA
0. (* 1 partita in meno)
|
2^ GIORNATA |
ANDATA |
|
|
NUOVA PALL.
MARSALA |
ZANNELLA CEFALU' |
22/10/2017 |
69-75 |
GM ACADEMY
PALERMO |
ORIZZONTE PALERMO |
22/10/2017 |
69-54 |
TORRENOVESE |
N. AVVENIRE SPADAFORA |
22/10/2017 |
71-82 |
SPORTING S.
AGATA |
MINIBASKET MILAZZO |
22/10/2017 |
62-66 |
OLYMPIA
CANICATTI |
VIRTUS TRAPANI |
21/10/2017 |
46-66 |
Riposa |
CUS PALERMO |
|
|
CLASSIFICA
2^ GIORNATA:
N. AVVENIRE
SPADAFORA 4, ORIZZONTE
PALERMO 2, TORRENOVESE 2, SPORTING S. AGATA 2, OLYMPIA CANICATTI 2, ZANNELLA CEFALU'* 2,
VIRTUS TRAPANI 2, MINIBASKET
MILAZZO 2, GM ACADEMY PALERMO 2, CUS PALERMO* 0, NUOVA PALL. MARSALA
0. (* 1 partita in meno)
|
3^ GIORNATA |
ANDATA |
|
|
ZANNELLA
CEFALU' |
GM ACADEMY PALERMO |
29/10/2017 |
75-69 |
ORIZZONTE
PALERMO |
TORRENOVESE |
28/10/2017 |
36-88 |
N. AVVENIRE
SPADAFORA |
SPORTING S. AGATA |
01/11/2017 |
71-59 |
MINIBASKET
MILAZZO |
OLYMPIA CANICATTI |
29/10/2017 |
80-51 |
VIRTUS TRAPANI |
CUS PALERMO |
28/10/2017 |
60-61 |
Riposa |
NUOVA PALL. MARSALA |
|
|
CLASSIFICA
3^ GIORNATA:
N. AVVENIRE
SPADAFORA 6, TORRENOVESE 4, ZANNELLA CEFALU'* 4, MINIBASKET
MILAZZO 4, SPORTING S. AGATA 2, OLYMPIA CANICATTI 2,
VIRTUS TRAPANI 2, CUS PALERMO* 2, GM ACADEMY PALERMO 2, ORIZZONTE
PALERMO 2, NUOVA PALL. MARSALA*
0. (* 1 partita in meno) |
4^ GIORNATA |
ANDATA |
|
|
GM ACADEMY
PALERMO |
NUOVA PALL. MARSALA |
05/11/2017 |
81-76 |
TORRENOVESE |
ZANNELLA CEFALU' |
04/11/2017 |
85-72 |
SPORTING S.
AGATA |
ORIZZONTE PALERMO |
05/11/2017 |
76-44 |
OLYMPIA
CANICATTI |
N. AVVENIRE SPADAFORA |
05/11/2017 |
67-86 |
CUS PALERMO |
MINIBASKET MILAZZO |
04/11/2017 |
64-72 |
Riposa |
VIRTUS TRAPANI |
|
|
CLASSIFICA
4^ GIORNATA:
N. AVVENIRE
SPADAFORA 8, TORRENOVESE 6, MINIBASKET
MILAZZO 6, ZANNELLA CEFALU'* 4, GM ACADEMY PALERMO 4, SPORTING S. AGATA 4, OLYMPIA CANICATTI 2,
VIRTUS TRAPANI* 2, CUS PALERMO* 2, ORIZZONTE
PALERMO 2, NUOVA PALL. MARSALA*
0. (* 1 partita in meno)
|
5^ GIORNATA |
ANDATA |
|
|
NUOVA PALL.
MARSALA |
TORRENOVESE |
12/11/2017 |
89-74 |
ZANNELLA
CEFALU' |
SPORTING S. AGATA |
15/11/2017 |
57-68 |
ORIZZONTE
PALERMO |
OLYMPIA CANICATTI |
11/11/2017 |
47-74 |
MINIBASKET
MILAZZO |
VIRTUS TRAPANI |
12/11/2017 |
82-66 |
N. AVVENIRE
SPADAFORA |
CUS PALERMO |
12/11/2017 |
87-59 |
Riposa |
GM ACADEMY PALERMO |
|
|
CLASSIFICA
5^ GIORNATA:
N. AVVENIRE
SPADAFORA 10, MINIBASKET
MILAZZO 8, TORRENOVESE 6, SPORTING S. AGATA 6, ZANNELLA CEFALU'* 4, GM ACADEMY PALERMO* 4, OLYMPIA CANICATTI 4,
VIRTUS TRAPANI* 2, CUS PALERMO* 2, ORIZZONTE
PALERMO 2, NUOVA PALL. MARSALA*
2. (* 1 partita in meno, hanno
già riposato)
|
6^ GIORNATA |
ANDATA |
|
|
TORRENOVESE |
GM ACADEMY PALERMO |
19/11/17 |
85-42 |
SPORTING S.
AGATA |
NUOVA PALL. MARSALA |
19/11/17 |
80-70 |
OLYMPIA
CANICATTI |
ZANNELLA CEFALU' |
19/11/17 |
80-76 |
VIRTUS TRAPANI |
N. AVVENIRE SPADAFORA |
18/11/17 |
52-78 |
CUS PALERMO |
ORIZZONTE PALERMO |
18/11/17 |
57-42 |
Riposa |
MINIBASKET
MILAZZO |
|
|
CLASSIFICA
6^ GIORNATA:
N. AVVENIRE
SPADAFORA 12, MINIBASKET
MILAZZO* 8, SPORTING S. AGATA 8,TORRENOVESE 8, OLYMPIA CANICATTI 6,
ZANNELLA CEFALU'* 4, GM ACADEMY PALERMO* 4, CUS PALERMO* 4, VIRTUS TRAPANI* 2, ORIZZONTE
PALERMO 2, NUOVA PALL. MARSALA*
2. (* 1 partita in meno, hanno già
riposato) |
7^ GIORNATA |
ANDATA |
|
|
GM ACADEMY
PALERMO |
SPORTING S. AGATA |
|
64-82 |
NUOVA PALL.
MARSALA |
OLYMPIA CANICATTI |
|
75-65 |
N. AVVENIRE
SPADAFORA |
MINIBASKET MILAZZO |
|
69-68 |
ORIZZONTE
PALERMO |
VIRTUS TRAPANI |
|
52-41 |
ZANNELLA
CEFALU' |
CUS PALERMO |
|
72-69 |
Riposa |
TORRENOVESE |
|
|
CLASSIFICA
7^ GIORNATA:
N. AVVENIRE
SPADAFORA 14, SPORTING S. AGATA 10, MINIBASKET
MILAZZO* 8, TORRENOVESE* 8, OLYMPIA CANICATTI 6,
ZANNELLA CEFALU'* 6, GM ACADEMY PALERMO* 4, CUS PALERMO* 4, ORIZZONTE
PALERMO 4, NUOVA PALL. MARSALA* 4. VIRTUS TRAPANI* 2, (* 1 partita in meno, hanno già
riposato) |
8^ GIORNATA |
ANDATA |
|
|
SPORTING S.
AGATA |
TORRENOVESE |
|
66-59 |
OLYMPIA
CANICATTI |
GM ACADEMY PALERMO |
|
63-64 |
MINIBASKET
MILAZZO |
ORIZZONTE PALERMO |
|
71-42 |
VIRTUS TRAPANI |
ZANNELLA CEFALU' |
02/12/2017 |
71-62 |
CUS PALERMO |
NUOVA PALL. MARSALA |
|
61-67 |
Riposa |
N. AVVENIRE
SPADAFORA |
|
|
CLASSIFICA
8^ GIORNATA:
N. AVVENIRE
SPADAFORA* 14, SPORTING S. AGATA 12, MINIBASKET
MILAZZO* 10, TORRENOVESE* 8, OLYMPIA CANICATTI 6,
ZANNELLA CEFALU'* 6, NUOVA PALL. MARSALA* 6,
GM ACADEMY PALERMO* 6, CUS PALERMO* 4, ORIZZONTE
PALERMO 4, VIRTUS TRAPANI* 4. (* 1 partita in meno, hanno già
riposato) |
9^ GIORNATA |
ANDATA |
|
|
TORRENOVESE |
OLYMPIA CANICATTI |
|
94-53 |
ORIZZONTE
PALERMO |
N. AVVENIRE SPADAFORA |
|
50-78 |
ZANNELLA
CEFALU' |
MINIBASKET MILAZZO |
10/12/2017 |
92-90 |
NUOVA PALL.
MARSALA |
VIRTUS TRAPANI |
20/12/17 |
60-58 |
GM ACADEMY
PALERMO |
CUS PALERMO |
|
50-56 |
Riposa |
SPORTING S. AGATA |
|
|
CLASSIFICA
9^ GIORNATA:
N. AVVENIRE
SPADAFORA* 16, SPORTING S. AGATA* 12, MINIBASKET
MILAZZO* 10, TORRENOVESE* 10, ZANNELLA CEFALU'* 8, NUOVA PALL. MARSALA 8,
OLYMPIA CANICATTI 6,
GM ACADEMY PALERMO* 6, CUS PALERMO* 6, ORIZZONTE
PALERMO 4, VIRTUS TRAPANI 4. (* 1 partita in meno, hanno già
riposato) |
10^ GIORNATA |
ANDATA |
|
|
OLYMPIA
CANICATTI |
SPORTING S. AGATA |
|
65-76 |
N. AVVENIRE
SPADAFORA |
ZANNELLA CEFALU' |
17/12/2017 |
88-81 |
MINIBASKET
MILAZZO |
NUOVA PALL. MARSALA |
|
79-49 |
VIRTUS TRAPANI |
GM ACADEMY PALERMO |
|
52-85 |
CUS PALERMO |
TORRENOVESE |
|
61-95 |
Riposa |
.ORIZZONTE PALERMO |
|
|
CLASSIFICA
10^ GIORNATA:
N. AVVENIRE
SPADAFORA* 18, SPORTING S. AGATA 14, MINIBASKET
MILAZZO* 12, TORRENOVESE* 12, ZANNELLA CEFALU'* 8, GM ACADEMY PALERMO* 8, NUOVA PALL. MARSALA 8,
OLYMPIA CANICATTI 6,
CUS PALERMO* 6, ORIZZONTE
PALERMO 4, VIRTUS TRAPANI 4. (* 1 partita in meno, hanno già
riposato)
|
11^ GIORNATA |
ANDATA |
|
|
ZANNELLA
CEFALU' |
ORIZZONTE PALERMO |
07/01/2018 |
79-52 |
NUOVA PALL.
MARSALA |
N. AVVENIRE SPADAFORA |
|
59-75 |
GM ACADEMY
PALERMO |
MINIBASKET MILAZZO |
|
20-0. |
TORRENOVESE |
VIRTUS TRAPANI |
|
90-54 |
SPORTING S.
AGATA |
CUS PALERMO |
|
75-72 |
Riposa |
OLYMPIA
CANICATTI |
|
|
CLASSIFICA
11^ GIORNATA - FINE GIRONE DI ANDATA:
N. AVVENIRE
SPADAFORA 20, SPORTING S. AGATA 16, TORRENOVESE 14, MINIBASKET
MILAZZO 12, ZANNELLA CEFALU' 10, GM ACADEMY PALERMO 8, NUOVA PALL. MARSALA 8,
OLYMPIA CANICATTI 6,
CUS PALERMO 6, ORIZZONTE
PALERMO 4, VIRTUS TRAPANI 4. |
RITORNO |
1^ GIORNATA |
|
|
NUOVA PALL.
MARSALA |
ORIZZONTE PALERMO |
|
81-56 |
GM ACADEMY
PALERMO |
N. AVVENIRE SPADAFORA |
|
57-62 |
TORRENOVESE |
MINIBASKET MILAZZO |
|
84-72 |
SPORTING S.
AGATA |
VIRTUS TRAPANI |
|
80-34 |
OLYMPIA
CANICATTI |
CUS PALERMO |
17/01/18 |
67-51 |
ZANNELLA
CEFALU' |
Riposa |
14/01/18 |
|
CLASSIFICA
12^ GIORNATA - 1^ RITORNO:
N. AVVENIRE
SPADAFORA 22, SPORTING S. AGATA 18, TORRENOVESE 16, MINIBASKET
MILAZZO 12, ZANNELLA CEFALU'* 10, NUOVA PALL. MARSALA 10, GM ACADEMY PALERMO10 8,
OLYMPIA CANICATTI* 6,
CUS PALERMO* 6, ORIZZONTE
PALERMO 4, VIRTUS TRAPANI 4. (* 1 partita in meno) |
RITORNO |
2^ GIORNATA |
|
|
ZANNELLA
CEFALU' |
NUOVA PALL. MARSALA |
21/01/2018 |
72-45 |
ORIZZONTE
PALERMO |
GM ACADEMY PALERMO |
|
38-73 |
N. AVVENIRE
SPADAFORA |
TORRENOVESE |
|
83-80 |
MINIBASKET
MILAZZO |
SPORTING S. AGATA |
|
67-81 |
VIRTUS TRAPANI |
OLYMPIA CANICATTI |
|
70-80 |
CUS PALERMO |
Riposa |
|
|
CLASSIFICA
2^ RITORNO:
N. AVVENIRE
SPADAFORA 24, SPORTING S. AGATA 20, TORRENOVESE 16, MINIBASKET
MILAZZO 12, ZANNELLA CEFALU'* 12, GM ACADEMY PALERMO 12 ,
NUOVA PALL. MARSALA 10, OLYMPIA CANICATTI 10,
CUS PALERMO* 6, ORIZZONTE
PALERMO 4, VIRTUS TRAPANI 4. (* 1 partita in meno) |
RITORNO |
3^ GIORNATA |
|
|
GM ACADEMY
PALERMO |
ZANNELLA CEFALU' |
sab
27/01/18 |
85-83
2ts |
TORRENOVESE |
ORIZZONTE PALERMO |
|
79-37 |
SPORTING S.
AGATA |
N. AVVENIRE SPADAFORA |
|
57-86 |
OLYMPIA
CANICATTI |
MINIBASKET MILAZZO |
|
71-81 |
CUS PALERMO |
VIRTUS TRAPANI |
|
75-72 |
NUOVA PALL.
MARSALA |
Riposa |
|
|
CLASSIFICA
3^ RITORNO:
N. AVVENIRE
SPADAFORA 26, SPORTING S. AGATA 20, TORRENOVESE 18, MINIBASKET
MILAZZO 14, GM ACADEMY PALERMO 14 , ZANNELLA CEFALU'* 12,
NUOVA PALL. MARSALA* 10, OLYMPIA CANICATTI 10,
CUS PALERMO* 8, ORIZZONTE
PALERMO 4, VIRTUS TRAPANI 4. (* 1 partita in meno) |
RITORNO |
4^ GIORNATA |
|
|
NUOVA PALL.
MARSALA |
GM ACADEMY PALERMO |
|
86-84 |
ZANNELLA
CEFALU' |
TORRENOVESE |
04/02/2018 |
85-68 |
ORIZZONTE
PALERMO |
SPORTING S. AGATA |
|
51-72 |
N. AVVENIRE
SPADAFORA |
OLYMPIA CANICATTI |
|
69-39 |
MINIBASKET
MILAZZO |
CUS PALERMO |
|
76-58 |
VIRTUS
TRAPANI |
Riposa |
|
|
CLASSIFICA 4^ RITORNO:
N. AVVENIRE
SPADAFORA 28, SPORTING S. AGATA 22, TORRENOVESE 18, MINIBASKET
MILAZZO 16, GM ACADEMY PALERMO 14 , ZANNELLA CEFALU'* 14,
NUOVA PALL. MARSALA* 12, OLYMPIA CANICATTI 10,
CUS PALERMO* 8, ORIZZONTE
PALERMO 4, VIRTUS TRAPANI* 4. (* 1 partita in meno) |
RITORNO |
5^ GIORNATA |
|
|
TORRENOVESE |
NUOVA PALL. MARSALA |
|
91-64 |
SPORTING S.
AGATA |
ZANNELLA CEFALU' |
11/02/2018 |
74-75
1ts |
OLYMPIA
CANICATTI |
ORIZZONTE PALERMO |
|
64-61 |
VIRTUS TRAPANI |
MINIBASKET MILAZZO |
|
55-76 |
CUS PALERMO |
N. AVVENIRE SPADAFORA |
|
70-80 |
GM ACADEMY
PALERMO |
Riposa |
|
|
CLASSIFICA 5^ RITORNO:
N. AVVENIRE
SPADAFORA 30, SPORTING S. AGATA 22, TORRENOVESE 20, MINIBASKET
MILAZZO 18, ZANNELLA CEFALU'* 16, GM ACADEMY PALERMO* 14 ,
NUOVA PALL. MARSALA* 12, OLYMPIA CANICATTI 12,
CUS PALERMO* 8, ORIZZONTE
PALERMO 4, VIRTUS TRAPANI* 4. (* 1 partita in meno) |
RITORNO |
6^ GIORNATA |
|
|
GM ACADEMY
PALERMO |
TORRENOVESE |
|
93-73 |
NUOVA PALL.
MARSALA |
SPORTING S. AGATA |
|
43-62 |
ZANNELLA
CEFALU' |
OLYMPIA CANICATTI |
mart
20/02/2018 |
73-65 |
N. AVVENIRE
SPADAFORA |
VIRTUS TRAPANI |
|
77-53 |
ORIZZONTE
PALERMO |
CUS PALERMO |
|
50-47 |
MINIBASKET MILAZZO |
Riposa |
|
|
CLASSIFICA 6^ RITORNO:
N. AVVENIRE
SPADAFORA 32, SPORTING S. AGATA 24, TORRENOVESE 20, MINIBASKET
MILAZZO* 18, ZANNELLA CEFALU'* 18, GM ACADEMY PALERMO* 16 ,
NUOVA PALL. MARSALA* 12, OLYMPIA CANICATTI 12,
CUS PALERMO* 8, ORIZZONTE
PALERMO 6, VIRTUS TRAPANI* 4. (* 1 partita in meno)
|
RITORNO |
7^ GIORNATA |
|
|
SPORTING S.
AGATA |
GM ACADEMY PALERMO |
|
63-60 |
OLYMPIA
CANICATTI |
NUOVA PALL. MARSALA |
|
77-84 |
MINIBASKET
MILAZZO |
N. AVVENIRE SPADAFORA |
|
64-69 |
VIRTUS TRAPANI |
ORIZZONTE PALERMO |
|
64-37 |
CUS PALERMO |
ZANNELLA CEFALU' |
24/02/2018 |
59-76 |
TORRENOVESE |
Riposa |
|
|
CLASSIFICA
7^ RITORNO N. AVVENIRE
SPADAFORA 34, SPORTING S. AGATA 26, ZANNELLA CEFALU'* 20,
TORRENOVESE* 20, MINIBASKET
MILAZZO* 18, GM ACADEMY PALERMO* 16 ,
NUOVA PALL. MARSALA* 14, OLYMPIA CANICATTI 12,
CUS PALERMO* 8, ORIZZONTE
PALERMO 6, VIRTUS TRAPANI* 6. (* 1 partita in meno) |
RITORNO |
8^ GIORNATA |
|
|
TORRENOVESE |
SPORTING S. AGATA |
|
71-55 |
GM ACADEMY
PALERMO |
OLYMPIA CANICATTI |
|
77-80 |
ORIZZONTE
PALERMO |
MINIBASKET MILAZZO |
|
34-61 |
ZANNELLA
CEFALU' |
VIRTUS TRAPANI |
04/03/2018 |
83-58 |
NUOVA PALL.
MARSALA |
CUS PALERMO |
6/3/2018 |
|
N. AVVENIRE SPADAFORA |
Riposa |
|
|
CLASSIFICA
8^ RITORNO N. AVVENIRE
SPADAFORA* 34, SPORTING S. AGATA 26, ZANNELLA CEFALU'* 22,
TORRENOVESE* 22, MINIBASKET
MILAZZO* 20, GM ACADEMY PALERMO* 18 , NUOVA PALL. MARSALA* 14, OLYMPIA CANICATTI 12,
CUS PALERMO* 8, ORIZZONTE
PALERMO 6, VIRTUS TRAPANI* 6. (* hanno riposato) |
RITORNO |
9^ GIORNATA |
|
|
OLYMPIA
CANICATTI |
TORRENOVESE |
|
65-73 |
N. AVVENIRE
SPADAFORA |
ORIZZONTE PALERMO |
|
95-32 |
MINIBASKET
MILAZZO |
ZANNELLA CEFALU' |
11/03/2018 |
83-79 |
VIRTUS TRAPANI |
NUOVA PALL. MARSALA |
|
92-71 |
CUS PALERMO |
GM ACADEMY PALERMO |
|
78-81 |
SPORTING S.
AGATA |
Riposa |
|
|
CLASSIFICA
9^ RITORNO N. AVVENIRE
SPADAFORA* 36, SPORTING S. AGATA 26,
TORRENOVESE* 24, MINIBASKET
MILAZZO* 22, ZANNELLA CEFALU'* 22, GM ACADEMY PALERMO* 20 , NUOVA PALL. MARSALA* 14, OLYMPIA CANICATTI 12,
CUS PALERMO* 10, ORIZZONTE
PALERMO 6, VIRTUS TRAPANI* 8. (* hanno riposato) |
RITORNO |
10^ GIORNATA |
|
|
SPORTING S.
AGATA |
OLYMPIA CANICATTI |
|
72-57 |
ZANNELLA
CEFALU' |
N. AVVENIRE SPADAFORA |
18/03/2018 |
77-73 |
NUOVA PALL.
MARSALA |
MINIBASKET MILAZZO |
|
59-69 |
GM ACADEMY
PALERMO |
VIRTUS TRAPANI |
|
80-37 |
TORRENOVESE |
CUS PALERMO |
|
90-59 |
.ORIZZONTE PALERMO |
Riposa |
|
|
CLASSIFICA
10^ RITORNO N. AVVENIRE
SPADAFORA* 36, SPORTING S. AGATA 28,
TORRENOVESE* 26, MINIBASKET
MILAZZO* 24, ZANNELLA CEFALU'* 24, GM ACADEMY PALERMO* 22 , NUOVA PALL. MARSALA* 14, OLYMPIA CANICATTI 12,
CUS PALERMO* 10, VIRTUS TRAPANI* 8,
ORIZZONTE
PALERMO* 6,. (* hanno riposato) |
RITORNO |
11^ GIORNATA |
|
|
ORIZZONTE
PALERMO |
ZANNELLA CEFALU' |
24/03/2018 |
60-61 |
N. AVVENIRE
SPADAFORA |
NUOVA PALL. MARSALA |
|
86-52 |
MINIBASKET
MILAZZO |
GM ACADEMY PALERMO |
|
107-93 |
VIRTUS TRAPANI |
TORRENOVESE |
|
67-79 |
CUS PALERMO |
SPORTING S. AGATA |
|
74-63 |
OLYMPIA CANICATTI |
Riposa |
|
|
CLASSIFICA
11^ RITORNO FINALE N. AVVENIRE
SPADAFORA 38,
TORRENOVESE 28, SPORTING S. AGATA 28, MINIBASKET
MILAZZO 26, ZANNELLA CEFALU' 26, GM ACADEMY PALERMO 22 , NUOVA PALL. MARSALA 14, OLYMPIA CANICATTI 12,
CUS PALERMO 12, VIRTUS TRAPANI 8,
ORIZZONTE
PALERMO 6. PLAYOFF:
Spadafora-Milazzo
e Torrenovese-S.Agata.
|
|
|
|
|
|