GIRONE
C - CLASSIFICA
FINALE
|
Squadre
|
G
|
P
|
V
|
P
|
S
|
F
|
S
| 1 | San Fratello | 60 |
26
|
18
|
3
|
5
|
65
|
24
| 2 | Cephaledium | 53 |
26
|
18
|
2
|
6
|
50
|
24
| 3 | Tiger | 48 |
26
|
13
|
9
|
4
|
48
|
27
| 4 | Olimpique Finale | 46 |
26
|
13
|
7
|
6
|
35
|
15
| 5 | Aquila | 43 |
26
|
11
|
7
|
7
|
40
|
32
| 6 | Torrenovese | 42 |
26
|
12
|
6
|
8
|
38
|
31
| 7 | Mistretta | 40 |
26
|
12
|
4
|
10
|
29
|
31
| 8 | S. Stefano | 34 |
26
|
9
|
7
|
10
|
35
|
30
| 9 | Nuovo Falcone | 30 |
26
|
7
|
9
|
10
|
27
|
30
|
10 | Ficarra | 27 |
26
|
7
|
6
|
13
|
20
|
48
|
11 | Alcara | 27 |
26
|
6
|
9
|
11
|
28
|
41
|
12 | Ciappazzi | 27 |
26
|
8
|
3
|
15
|
30
|
46
| 13 | Aluntina | 17 |
26
|
4
|
5
|
17
|
20
|
46
| 14 | Sfarandina | 12 |
26
|
3
|
3
|
19
|
18
|
58
|
**
Una partita
in meno
1 | San Fratello | 25 | 57 | 2 | Cephaledium | 25 | 53 | 3 | Tiger | 25 | 48 | 4 | Olimpique Finale | 25 | 43 | 5 | Aquila | 25 | 40 | 6 | Torrenovese | 25 | 39 | 7 | Mistretta | 25 | 37 | 8 | S. Stefano | 25 | 34 | 9 | Nuovo Falcone 90 | 25 | 30 | 10 | Ficarra | 25 | 27 | 11 | Alcara | 25 | 24 | 12 | Ciappazzi | 25 | 24 | 13 | Aluntina | 25 | 17 | 14 | Sfarandina | 25 | 12 |
1 | San Fratello | 24 | 54 | 2 | Cephaledium | 24 | 50 | 3 | Tiger | 24 | 48 | 4 | Olimpique Finale | 24 | 43 | 5 | Aquila | 24 | 37 | 6 | Mistretta | 24 | 37 | 7 | Torrenovese | 24 | 36 | 8 | S. Stefano | 24 | 31 | 9 | Nuovo Falcone 90 | 24 | 27 | 10 | Ficarra | 24 | 26 | 11 | Ciappazzi | 24 | 24 | 12 | Alcara | 24 | 23 | 13 | Aluntina | 24 | 17 | 14 | Sfarandina | 24 | 12 |
|
Squadre
|
Gioc
|
PUNTI
|
1 | San Fratello | 23 | 51 |
2 | Tiger | 23 | 47 |
3 | Cephaledium | 23 | 47 |
4 | Olimpique Finale | 23 | 40 |
5 | Aquila | 23 | 37 |
6 | Mistretta | 23 | 34 |
7 | Torrenovese | 23 | 33 |
8 | S. Stefano | 23 | 31 |
9 | Nuovo Falcone | 23 | 26 |
10 | Ficarra | 23 | 26 |
11 | Ciappazzi | 23 | 23 |
12 | Alcara | 23 | 22 |
13 | Aluntina | 23 | 17 |
14 | Sfarandina | 23 | 12 |
|
Squadre
|
Gioc
|
PUNTI
|
1 | San Fratello** | 22 | 48 |
2 | Tiger | 23 | 47 |
3 | Cephaledium | 23 | 47 |
4 | Olimpique Finale | 23 | 40 |
5 | Aquila | 23 | 37 |
6 | Mistretta | 23 | 34 |
7 | Torrenovese | 23 | 33 |
8 | S. Stefano | 23 | 31 |
9 | Nuovo Falcone | 23 | 26 |
10 | Ficarra | 23 | 26 |
11 | Ciappazzi | 23 | 23 |
12 | Alcara | 23 | 22 |
13 | Aluntina | 23 | 17 |
14 | Sfarandina** | 22 | 12 |
**
una partita
in meno
|