TUTTI
I TABELLINI
Kefa Cefalù – Montescaglioso 3-0 (25-18; 25-19; 25-23)
Kefa Cefalù: Battaglia 1, Blunda, Trentacoste, Palazzolo 5,
Crollo ne, Greco 8, Palonta 10, Lentini 7, Incognito 12, Curione 1,
Macchiarella (L). All Ciappa.
Montescaglioso: Angiulli 3, Calabrese 6, Cianflone 5, Di
Blasi 11, Miggiano 3, Nardelli (L). All. Claps.
Lamezia – Grande Migliore 3-1 (25-22; 23-25; 25-22; 25-18)
Lamezia: Gullo, Barbieri, Lazzaro, Caparello, D. Tosheva,
Costanzo, Scarcella, Mrdja, R. Tosheva, Di Cello (L), All. Guzzo.
Grande Migliore: Pipitone, Scimè, Li Castri, Patronaggio,
Borghese, Pitarresi, Alia, Miserendino, Russomando, Troiano, Lo Iacono (L).
All. Pirrotta.
Ribera-Barcellona 3-0 (25-17; 25-17; 26-24)
Ribera: Genova 5, Cuti 7, Macello 3, Valenti ne, Azzareto
(L), Cusumano 7, Romeo, Parisi ne, Presti 17, Ferrano 19. All. Pace.
Barcellona: Saccà ne, Pirri ne, Torre (L), Caruso 4,
Rapisarda 3, De Francesco 1, Sidoti, Munafò 1, Marzo 3, Carnazza 10, Crucitti
9. All. Fascì
Spezzano – Costanzo Siracusa 0-3 (18-25; 20-25; 14-25)
Spezzano: Ciancio, Cipparrone 2, Curci, Demonte 6, Destradis
6, Frasca, Gulluscio, Perrelli 2, Romano 5, Rotea 3, Battimo (L), Verri 1. All.
Pellegrino.
Costanzo SR: Bafumo 4, Annaro 2, Loridia 9, Amore 10, Licata
9, Di Corato 12, Gambizza 1, Franzò 7, Padua 1, Ruta (L). All. Trenev.
Pall.Sicilia – Cutro 3-0 (25-20; 25-23; 25-22)
Pall. Sicilia: Trovato 10, Spoto 9, Genovese Ca. 8, Musmeci
12, Carmeci 4, Calì 2, Folletto (L), Messina, Genovese Cl, monsignore, Strano,
Listro. All. Licciardello.
Cutro: Bareti 19, Campanella, Valente 12, Dragone 3, De
Franco 2, Wong Young 1, Malena 1, Vasapollo (L), Casentino ne. All. Wong Young.
Erice – TTL Lines Catania 3-0 (25-20; 25-17; 25-17)
Erice: Magherini 8, Scarlata 3, Grisafi 2, Prilla 11, Uroni
7, Mandelova 14, Inglese 2, Gebbia (L), Lombardo, Cassarà ne, Pecorella ne,
Anselmo ne, Iela ne. All. Macaluso
Teams Catania: Lanza 7, Checcoli 9, Mancia 7, Zuppardo 8,
Caruso 4, Attinà 6, Annino 1, Ventura, Galletti D., Galletti (L). Caruso ne.
All. Baldi
Mail Express Catania – Messina 1-3 (25-15; 35-37; 16-25;
17-25)
Clan Catania: Caniglia 10, Il Grande 10, Di Leo 19, Ferito
1, Palazzolo 1, Sotera12, cavallaio 3, Cianci 1, Greco 2, Battiato, Dispensieri
(L), Morfina ne. All. Maccarone.
Messina: Dimitrova P. 18, Dimitrova M. 14, Pektova 12,
Lenkova 1, Genovese 16, Azzolina, Aloise, Pellicane, Letizia (L), Toscano ne.
All. Pellegrino.
|